Club :

88 - T.C.C. DE SAINT-NABORD – Selectif 2 – Jury C du 26/09/2020
Juge (s) : MUNTO Claude pour ech. : 3
SAORIN Daniel pour ech. : 3

HA (s) : TAREFET SOFIANE Niv. 3 pour ech. : 3
MILETIC DAVID Niv. 3 pour ech. : 3


Sélectif Jury C
Place
Pts/400
Pass.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club
Régionale
Groupe
-
Forfait
13-D IANJY
DUSTY /
CHIPSIE
BBM M
Fiche
01/07/2013
M. LACHERAY Bernard C.C.VERTUSIEN DE LA COTE DES BLANCS
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
1
-
Forfait
14-D LENZO DE LA PLAINE DES CHEYENNES
LANZO DU VIGNA SECCA /
EBENNE DES VOLCAMILERIC
BBM M
Fiche
12/11/2015
M. GIGANDET COLAS ASSOCIATION CANINE DU VAL D'ORAIN
FRANCHE COMTE
1
-
01-S JERSEY DU DOMAINE D'ORCA
GAIAC DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE /
DOGTRA DU DOMAINE D'ORCA
BBM M
Fiche
24/09/2014
M. BOTTARO STEPHANE CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE HABSHEIM
HAUT RHIN
1
-
02-S JONAH ALL BLACKS DU GEX D'EMPLUME
EVEN DU GEX D'EMPLUME /
DARIA DU GEX D'EMPLUME
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
15/01/2014
M. SERBOURCE THIERRY C.E. ET DE COMPETITION CANINES DE LUSIGNY/BARSE
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
1
-
03-S OURAGAN DES FEUX FAROUCHES
GECKO DE LA FLECHE DE CUPIDON /
MAGUY DE LA PLAINE DES CHEYENNES
BBT M
Fiche
22/01/2018
M. RODRIGUEZ CLAUDE T.C.C. DE SAINT-NABORD
LORRAINE
1
-
04-S MALICE DU VAL DU TONKIN
ERONE DU VAL DU TONKIN /
GIPSY DU VAL DU TONKIN
BBM F
Fiche
19/09/2016
M. RODRIGUEZ REMY CLUB CANIN D'ALLENJOIE
FRANCHE COMTE
1
-
05-S JACKPOT DU CHENE DE HARPONTOIS
AYRTON DU VOID DE LA BURE /
FIDJI DE LA CITE DES FOUCAULT
BBM M
Fiche
25/05/2014
M. HANTZ JACQUES T.C.C. DE SAINT-NABORD
LORRAINE
1
-
06-S LASCAR DU LAC DES LOTUS
ZUART VON KAFTAN /
B-CHEYENNE
BBM M
Fiche
06/02/2015
M. RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL CLUB CANIN RECY
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
1
-
07-S L'DIABLO DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY BBM M
Fiche
M. D ALMEIDA MICKAEL CLUB CANIN DE ROGEVILLE
LORRAINE
1
-
08-S O'SHADOW OF THE SILVER RAILS
JIBI DE LA PLATE FOSSE /
KIRA DU BOIS DES NEFLES
BBM M
Fiche
06/06/2015
Mme NOEL AUDREY CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE DISTROFF
LORRAINE
1
-
09-S JACADY DU DOMAINE D'ORCA
GAIA DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE /
DOGTRA DU DOMAINE D'ORCA
BBM M
Fiche
24/09/2014
M. DIO JOSEPH T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
1
-
10-S IGOR DE LA SOURCE SAINTE HELENE
DOBBY DIT DOLBY DE LA SOURCE SAINT HELENE /
CLEA DU GARDIEN DU RIED
BBM M
Fiche
10/03/2013
M. BARLETTA David T.C.C. SAINT-AVOLD
LORRAINE
1
-
11-S Y'SAM VON LOWENFELS BBM M
Fiche
07/04/2015
M. LUDWIG BENJAMIN T.C.C. D'OETING
LORRAINE
1
-
12-S LINKO DE LA ROCHE DE L'EMPEREUR
GUIPS /
D'JEDAI DE LA ROCHE DE L'EMPEREUR
BBM M
Fiche
29/04/2015
Mme DRUILLE NATHALIE CLUB CANIN DE MONTIGNY-LES-METZ
LORRAINE
1
-
01-D HEDWARD DU SERMENT DES BRUMES
AYRTON DU VOID DE LA BURE /
FELINE DU DOMAINE DES VOSG'PATT
BBM M
Fiche
30/09/2012
M. FROIDEVAUX Loic T.C.C. DE SAINT-NABORD
LORRAINE
1
-
02-D MARLEY DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY
ENDY DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
JOYCE AU PARADIS D'ORSY
BBM M
Fiche
01/10/2016
M. RODRIGUEZ MANUEL CLUB CANIN RECY
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
1
-
03-D MISTRAL DES BRISEUX
GECK DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE /
JAGUARE DES FEUX FAROUCHES
BBM M
Fiche
22/03/2016
M. FROIDEVAUX LOIC T.C.C. DE SAINT-NABORD
LORRAINE
1
-
04-D LOTHAR DES GUERRIERS PACIFIQUES
ELIOT DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE /
BANZAI DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
BBM M
Fiche
07/05/2015
M. SOBACO DANY CLUB CANIN DE L'ARGONNE DE VOUZIERS 08
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
1
-
05-D L'BOY DES TERRES D'ARES
DOUCK DES COTES DE L'HERMITAGE /
GENYA
BBM M
Fiche
24/12/2015
Mme ETEOCLE SANDRA CERCLE CYNOPHILE DAMPARISIEN
FRANCHE COMTE
1
-
06-D JAKARTA DU DOMAINE D'ORCA
GAIA DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE /
DOGTRA DU DOMAINE D'ORCA
BBM F
Fiche
24/09/2014
M. DIO JOSEPH T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
1
-
07-D I'DEAN DE LA CITE DES LOUPS GRIS
BAYARD DU VAL D'AUZON /
EDENE DE LA CITE DES LOUPS GRIS
BA F
Fiche
28/04/2013
Mme GARCIA Claudia TRAINING CLUB MINIER DE WITTENHEIM
HAUT RHIN
1
-
08-D JERONIMO DES GUERRIERS DU CREPUSCULE
BAYKO DES GUERRIERS DU CREPUSCULE /
BATYAH VOM CAP ARKONA
BA M
Fiche
30/10/2014
M. MARCOS MICHAEL TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE MONDELANGE
LORRAINE
1
-
09-D ISIS DU MONT LERROUX
DUSTY /
COOKIE DU MONT LERROUX
BBM F
Fiche
21/08/2013
M. PUIREUX Wilfried CLUB CANIN SUIPPES
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
1
-
10-D J'MOSSAD DU JARDIN DE BAMBOUS
DUSTY /
DAKOTA DU JARDIN DE BAMBOUS
BBM M
Fiche
01/06/2014
M. MASSON Philippe CERCLE CYNOPHILE DAMPARISIEN
FRANCHE COMTE
1
-
11-D LUCKY DE LA TRIBU DES PLAINES
HARRY DU BOIS DES TREMBLES /
ECLIPSE
BBM M
Fiche
07/09/2015
M. KRAUSER PASCAL CLUB CANIN CREUTZWALD
LORRAINE
1
-
12-D INDIEN DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY
ESPION DES CROCS DE LUVRY /
CHEYENNE II DES LOUPS MUTINS
BBM M
Fiche
03/07/2013
Mme DEMERLIER VERONIQUE CLUB CANIN DE ROGEVILLE
LORRAINE
1