95 - C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL du 01/03/2014
Juge (s) : BEYER Michel pour ech. : 1|2|3


HA (s) : ANGRAND Serge Niv. 2 pour ech. : 1|2|3
HIRIDJEE BADOURALY Yaniss Niv. 1 pour ech. : 1|2|3

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
371.525
Exc.
MAC KHALAHANN'S FLASH-BACK
VELOCE DES FONDS DE GUEULE DIT AYRTON /
DUN'KHANN (TITRE INITIAL)
BH M
Fiche
08/02/2010
Mme FOIREST Mireille C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
(CLUB CANIN DU VAL D'OISE)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
2
359.898
Exc.
DZIGANE DES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
UMIAK DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
BEA DES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
BBT F
Fiche
12/11/2008
Mme VILGICQUEL Karine CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
SEINE MARITIME
3
3
359.130
Exc.
ESPOIR DE MARFRAN
TARZAN DE FAVARA /
TIXIE DU DOMAINE DE CAMELEON
BBT M
Fiche
15/03/2009
M. LEFEBVRE Thomas C.E.C. NOYONNAIS
(CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BETHISY)
OISE
3
4
306.900
TB
ENCO DES BERGERS DE CORTON
VARAK DU CLOS DU RICHAUMOINE /
B'CHANEL DU MUSHER
BBT M
Fiche
15/12/2009
Mme GARNIER Laurence C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
2
5
300.850
TB
D'MAITOUK DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BUDDY DE LA VELERIE /
BOUCHKA DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BOUVIER M
Fiche
09/09/2008
M. CHORIN Stéphane C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
6
265.137
B
HEGEL DE LA GENESIS
ELK DE LA GENESIS /
FLY DE LA GENESIS
BOUVIER M
Fiche
10/06/2008
M. LEFRANC Claude CLUB CANIN DU VAL DE L'OURCQ (C.C.V.O.)
ILE DE FRANCE
2

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
288.600
GEPETTO DE LA COQUELLERIE
EROS DE LA COQUELLERIE /
AIDI DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA M
Fiche
22/02/2011
M. HENRY David C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
(C E COMP. CANINE DE PIERRELAYE)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
2  
278.200
MAC KHALAHANN'S GOTHA
MAC KHALAHANN'S ES-SQUAD /
MAC KHALAHANN'S CHENCE
BH F
Fiche
16/06/2011
M. LE BOUEDEC Nicolas CLUB AMILLIS SPORT CANIN
(CHATELET CANIN CLUB)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
3  
265.200
EPSANE DES COTEAUX DU PETIT GRIS
THOAS INDY DES CHASSEURS D'OMBRE /
CHAYANNE DES COTEAUX DU PETIT GRIS
BEAUCERON F
Fiche
21/11/2009
Mlle MECHIN Aurélie C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
2
4  
258.600
FIDGI DE LA COQUELLERIE
SARCO DES GUERRIERS DU CREPUSCULE /
BELLE DES LOUPS DU VAL D'ANCRE
BA M
Fiche
20/11/2010
M. FARLOT Maurice CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE MAUREPAS
ILE DE FRANCE
2
5  
251.400
CHOCOLAT
SHRK /
TILL
BORDER M
Fiche
25/03/2007
Mme TELLIER RIBEIRO SOPHIE
conduit par
Mme TELLIER Sophie
CLUB CANIN DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE
ILE DE FRANCE
2
6  
240.000
CHADOCK
THAI DES HAUTS DE MALFORET /
NAOMI DE NOBLEQUEST
BORDER M
Fiche
10/05/2007
M. CHAUVIN Franck C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
7  
235.200
GANGSTER DU FOSSERET
DERREC DE CONTRESCARPE /
D'S DU FOSSERET
BBT M
Fiche
13/05/2011
M. TAVERNIER Vincent C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
2
8  
189.600
GRIM DES GARDIENS D'ALBACASKO
BALTIK DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
YALTA VON DES SCHIFFSLACHE
BA M
Fiche
13/11/2011
M. HAMOUIS Gilles CANIS CLUB CHARTRAIN
(CLUB DU CHIEN DROUAIS)
CENTRE
8

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
196.300
EMY DE LA DYNASTIE DES MASQUES
BBT F
Fiche
Mlle ATTAFI Isabelle C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
2
2
179.950
GOLIATH DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA M
Fiche
M. LE FRIEC Daniel CLUB DE DRESSAGE DU NORD-EST PARISIEN
(CLUB DU DRESSAGE DU NORD-EST PARISIEN)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
3
178.000
GASTON DU COLOMBIER CELTE
ULHAN DU MUSHER /
CARMEN DE MADELAN
BBT M
Fiche
02/03/2011
M. MABYRE Christophe C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
(C E COMP. CANINE DE PIERRELAYE)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
4
176.850
FERGUS DES HARDIS DES COUDREAUX
URAK DE LA SAULAIE MARAICHE /
ETZO DE LA GENESIS
BOUVIER M
Fiche
23/10/2010
Mme JESSIN CORINNE
conduit par
Mme M. JESSIN Corinne et Philippe
EDUCANIN DE LIVERDY
(CLUB DE DRES. DU NORD EST PARISIEN (C.D.D.N.E.P.))
ILE DE FRANCE
2
5
160.950
CARTOUCH DES MATINS DE L'ABBE ROZIER
ONHYX DU TEMPLE DE FEU /
RADJAH DES ASSIERS
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
10/10/2007
Mme BOUTARD Vanessa
(ENTENTE CYNOPHILE HAVRAISE)