59 - C.C.D.P. LA BASSEE du 08/06/2013
Juge (s) : CHIRAT Michel pour ech. : Brevet|2|3


HA (s) : BLANC Guillaume Niv. 2 pour ech. : 2|3
DEROUBAIX Jean Michel Niv. 2 pour ech. : 2|3
CIPRI Antonio Niv. 2 pour ech. : Brevet

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
385.550
Exc.
FUSTY DU BOIS DES TREMBLES
TEJO DU CHEMIN DES LUSITANES /
UBYS DU BOIS DES TREMBLES
BBM M
Fiche
23/05/2010
M. SPINELLI Jean-Louis AMICALE SPORT CANIN DECAZEVILLE
(AMICALE DU SPORT CANIN DECAZEVILLE)
AVEYRON
5
2
376.750
Exc.
DAO DES CROCS SENTINELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
ULCA
BBM M
Fiche
05/01/2008
M. THOREAU Dominique OBJAT CLUB CANIN
(CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE SOURZAC)
CORREZE
8
3
375.650
Exc.
FATJOE
BEN DE MOUNSEMPE /
CHEYENNE
BBM M
Fiche
28/03/2010
M. SGARD Mickael
conduit par
M. SGARD Charly
SPORTS ET LOISIRS CANINS
(CLUB CANIN DE ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
4
374.825
Exc.
ELVIS DU CAMI DE CATHERIC
SHOGUN DU CAMI DE CATHERIC /
ALTESSE DU CAMI DE CATHERIC
BBM M
Fiche
09/04/2009
M. ROELS Luc CUEC DE THUIT ANGER
(CLUB CANIN DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS)
EURE
3
5
373.450
Exc.
FAROUK DU PETIT SENTIER
DAMOCLES DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
ALEXIA DU PETIT SENTIER
BBM M
Fiche
23/05/2010
M. LEMAIRE André C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
(C.C.D.P. LA BASSEE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6
367.500
Exc.
BANDIT
SURCOUF DU BOSCAILLE /
PHARA
BBM M
Fiche
19/08/2006
M. VERHAEGHE Alain CLUB EDUCATION CANINE SAILLY SUR LA LYS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
7
366.036
Exc.
EYRTON DE LA CITE DES PLUIES
US'TON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
CIRKA DE LA FERME DE SAVENAS
BBM M
Fiche
07/07/2009
M. PROOT Patrick C.C.U. NATIONALE DE NOEUX LES MINES
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
8
361.350
Exc.
FAROU
UTAH DES LOUPS MUTINS /
CALAMITY
BBT M
Fiche
18/03/2010
M. AGUILLON Stéphane CLUB CANIN SAINT MARTINOIS
(CLUB CYNOPHILE MADELEINOIS)
AQUITAINE
5
9
360.800
Exc.
COOCKIE DU MONT LERROUX
ULYSSE DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
OUSTI DU MONT LERROUX
BBM F
Fiche
28/09/2007
M. HERON Thierry CLUB CANIN DE MERU
(C E COMP. CANINE DE PIERRELAYE)
OISE
3
10
358.600
Exc.
ECLAIR DE LA CITE DES MORINS
VICKY /
BIANCA
BBM M
Fiche
23/07/2009
M. BOUCHEZ Frédéric CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BEUVRY
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
11
354.200
Exc.
ECKO DU DOMAINE DE LA VYXANNERIE
ULIS /
VYXAN DE LA VALLEE DE LA SOUMANE
BBM M
Fiche
02/05/2009
M. RAMTANI Azeddine CUEC DE THUIT ANGER
(C.S.C. NOTRE DAME DE L'ISLE)
EURE
3
12
352.825
Exc.
DEMON DU BANC DES HERMELLES
PRIMO DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
BURDY DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
12/10/2008
Mlle IVART Pauline CLUB CANIN DE ST MARTIN - BOULOGNE
(CLUB CANIN DE ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
13
345.625
Exc.
ERTON DU DOMAINE D'HUMA
SORKO /
ATOM DU DOMAINE D'HUMA
BBM M
Fiche
09/10/2009
M. BETHENCOURT Stéphane CENTRE D'EDUCATION CANINE DE FENOUILLET
HAUTE GARONNE
5
14
341.550
Exc.
ETHAN
RAMSES DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
BABOU
BBM M
Fiche
14/01/2009
Mlle LEMAIRE Valérie
conduit par
M. DEVILLE Ludovic
SPORT CANIN DE MONT BERNANCHON
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
15
341.275
Exc.
BANZAI DU DOMAINE DE KER GAEL
TIQO DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY /
TOSCA DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY
BBM M
Fiche
10/04/2006
M. FAGNONE Jean-Jacques C E C DE LA SOUTERRAINE
(AMICALE DU SPORT CANIN DECAZEVILLE)
CREUSE
8
16
337.425
Exc.
EFIN DU BANC DES HERMELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
TESSY DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
28/05/2009
M. FIRMIN Patrick SPORT CANIN DE MONT BERNANCHON
(EDUCATION CANINE DE ROOST WARENDIN)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
17
335.874
Exc.
AITANN DES DASKONECTES
RALPH DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
REPLIQUE DU DOMAINE DES E-TOILES FILANTES
BA M
Fiche
02/02/2005
Mme DRUON Fabienne
conduit par
M. PROOT Patrick
C.C.U. NATIONALE DE NOEUX LES MINES
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
18
325.886
Exc.
ERSATZ DE LA CITE DES FOUCAULT
TITEUF DE LA FONTAINE SAINT MAURICE /
AGUENA DE LA CITE DES FOUCAULT
BBM M
Fiche
M. LECONTE Timothée CLUB CANIN DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS
ILE DE FRANCE
2
-
Abandon
-
GUSS DES PLAINES DU SCARDON
BOSS DES PLAINES DU SCARDON /
DARKAN DES PLAINES DU SCARDON
BBM M
Fiche
19/01/2011
M. BEHREND Lionel C.C.U. NATIONALE DE NOEUX LES MINES
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
267.000
FALCO DU RUISSEAU DE COUVRELLES
CAID DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
CHEYENNE II DES LOUPS MUTINS
BBM M
Fiche
06/10/2010
M. LETHIOT Christian C.C.U. NATIONALE DE NOEUX LES MINES
(CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BEUVRY)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2  
265.200
BLACK DU DOMAINE DES CROCS FIDELES
MURPHY DU DOMAINE DES CROCS FIDELES /
TANIA DE LA REGINA
BA M
Fiche
08/08/2006
M. DAUBRICOURT Jose LES MORDUS DU DOUAISIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3  
237.000
GERONIMO DU VOID DE LA BURE
D'J DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
BAIKA DU VOID DE LA BURE
BA M
Fiche
15/05/2011
M. MIOTTI Ermis C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
(C.C.D.P. LA BASSEE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
4  
235.200
GIBS
VITO /
CALINE DITE ROCKETTE
BBM M
Fiche
16/04/2011
M. BERTHE Sylvain SPORT CANIN DE MONT BERNANCHON
(CLUB CYNOPHILE D'ANNEZIN LEZ BETHUNE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
5  
231.600
FOSTI DU PETIT SENTIER
DAMOCLES DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
ALEXIA DU PETIT SENTIER
BBM M
Fiche
23/05/2010
Mlle DEGRYSE Mireille CLUB EDUCATION CANINE SAILLY SUR LA LYS
(CLUB CANIN D'EMMERIN)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6  
203.400
BELLE DU DOMAINE DES CROCS FIDELES
MURPHY DU DOMAINE DES CROCS FIDELES /
TANIA DE LA REGINA
BA F
Fiche
08/08/2006
M. DAUBRICOURT Noël CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY E. C.
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3

Brevet
-
Pts/100
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
Proposé
 
96.150
GANGSTER DU CHANT DE LA TERRE
BAROUDEUR DU GRAND GAVIAL /
COFFIE
BA M
Fiche
01/11/2011
M. GOTHIERE Gaëtan C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
(C.C.D.P. LA BASSEE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
Proposé
 
96.150
HAYKO
IREE DE LA NOIRE ALLIANCE /
BRAVE APACHE
BBM M
Fiche
13/03/2012
M. GOMBERT Laurent CLUB CANIN D'EMMERIN
(CLUB DU CHIEN DE BERGER D'UTILITE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
Proposé
 
92.300
GLASGOW DU VOID DE LA BURE
D'J DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
BAIKA DU VOID DE LA BURE
BA M
Fiche
15/12/2011
Mlle CADRAN Angélique C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
(C.C.D.P. LA BASSEE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3