27 - C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER du 14/11/2010
Juge (s) : CAPON Jean-Claude
HA (s) : CANIOU Antoine Niv.1

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
381.700
Exc.
CARTOUCHE DES GROTTES DE LA PLAINE
XAVIER DES DEUX POTTOIS /
SYLVIA DES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
BBM M
Fiche
01/09/2007
M. PREVOST Jean-Marie C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
2
379.500
Exc.
COSMOS DE LA CITE DES FOUCAULT
TOP GUN DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE /
SAGA DE LA CITE DES FOUCAULT
BBM M
Fiche
17/07/2007
M. ANROUX Jean-Jacques C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
(C.S.C. NOTRE DAME DE L'ISLE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3
378.400
Exc.
ALTESSE DU DOMAINE DE LOOPKA
RICK DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
TIPSY
BBM F
Fiche
M. BOURDAIS Sylvain CLUB CANIN DE VERNOUILLET
(C.C. VERNOUILLET)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
4
374.275
Exc.
VIPERS DES LOUPS MUTINS
NAPALM DES LOUPS MUTINS /
PRUNE DES LOUPS MUTINS
BBM M
Fiche
30/09/2004
M. LALANE Jean-Claude CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'EVREUX
(CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'EPONE)
EURE
3
5
367.950
Exc.
BAX DE BONDUVERIE DIT BASCO
OBUS DE BONDUVERIE /
UJI DU MUSHER
BBT M
Fiche
04/01/2006
M. DUTRIAU Bruno C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
6
367.125
Exc.
BUNDY DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
TOP DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE /
UNICK DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
BBM M
Fiche
06/07/2006
M. LEGRAS Stéphane CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
(CLUB UTILIS.CYNOPH.VALLEE DE L'ORNE)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
7
355.850
Exc.
COW-BOY DU VAL L'ABBE
VALMY VAN LAND MECHELAAR /
PRICIE DES FOUDRIOTS
BBM M
Fiche
14/11/2007
M. LHERMITTE Stéphane C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
8
353.925
Exc.
BANDIT DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
TITEUF DE LA FONTAINE SAINT MAURICE /
VENISE DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
BBM M
Fiche
24/12/2006
M. BESNARD Thierry CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
9
352.275
Exc.
BALKO DU DOMAINE DE SAINTE MATHILDE
TERRY DE L'AVEN AUX COQUELICOTS /
VIOLINE DU DOMAINE DE SAINTE MATHILDE
BBM M
Fiche
03/11/2006
M. DEPRIESTER Christophe CYNO-SPORTING CLUB DE DRAVEIL
ILE DE FRANCE
2
10
344.300
Exc.
BOUKHIS DES CROCS DE L'OLYMPE
TITAN DES CROCS DE L'OLYMPE /
PALLAS-ATHENEE DES CROCS DE L'OLYMPE
BH M
Fiche
31/12/2006
M. BAZIRE Ludovic CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
(CLUB UTILIS.CYNOPH.VALLEE DE L'ORNE)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
11
337.975
Exc.
ALF DES LOUPS MUTINS
BBT M
Fiche
M. DEPLANQUE Jacques C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
(C.E.C. PONT AUDEMER)
EURE
3
12
333.575
Exc.
URUS DES ROIS MALCOLM
SERDENT DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE DIT SULTAN /
SALLY DU DOMAINE DES SEIGNEURS
BBM M
Fiche
2003
M. COQUIN Jean-Marie CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
13
323.950
Exc.
CALAM
URAN DU VAL DES HURLES VENT /
V'AUBAINE DU DOMAINE E-TOILES-FILANTES
BA M
Fiche
18/04/2007
Mme LAGAL Dominique C.S.C. NOTRE DAME DE L'ISLE
EURE
3
14
302.500
TB
BLOOM
VIPER DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
PERGA DES LOUPS DES CARRIERES
BBM M
Fiche
01/04/2008
M. MEHEDIM Frédéric C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
(C.E.C. PONT AUDEMER)
EURE
3

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
270.000
DOPAMINE DU DOMAINE DE LOOPKA
BBM F
Fiche
M. PERIE Paul C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
(C.C. VERNOUILLET)
EURE
3
2  
262.800
COUGOUAR
BBM M
Fiche
M. LEPAINTEUR Jérôme CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
(CLUB UTILIS.CYNOPH.VALLEE DE L'ORNE)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
189.550
DRECK DES TERRES D'AVALLON
BA M
Fiche
M. BOURDAIS Sylvain CLUB CANIN DE VERNOUILLET
(C.C. VERNOUILLET)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
2
188.450
DARWIN DU DOMAINE DE LOOPKA
BBM M
Fiche
M. BOULAN Christian C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
3
183.500
DIABLO DU DOMAINE DE KERTANKA
BBM M
Fiche
M. BRARD Denis CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
(CLUB UTILIS.CYNOPH.VALLEE DE L'ORNE)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
4
179.100
D'MAX DU DOMAINE DE LOOPKA
REINO DU VAL L'ABBE /
BIKA DES ANGES GARDIENS DU BOSC
BBM M
Fiche
27/08/2008
M. BREANT Pascal CLUB CANIN DE VERNOUILLET
(C.C. VERNOUILLET)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
5
174.700
D'MAITOUK DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BUDDY DE LA VELERIE /
BOUCHKA DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BOUVIER M
Fiche
09/09/2008
M. CHORIN Stéphane C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
(C.E.C. PONT AUDEMER)
EURE
3
6
174.150
AZZO VON KLEINE ULME
BBM M
Fiche
M. BOCQUILLION Pascal CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE
EURE
3
7
171.400
DARKO DU MUSHER
BBT M
Fiche
M. MAURICE Yannnick C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
8
157.600
COCCYX DU VAL L'ABBE
VALMY VAN LAND MECHELAAR /
PRICIE DES FOUDRIOTS
BBM M
Fiche
14/11/2007
M. WENDLING Lionel CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'EVREUX
EURE
3

Brevet
-
Pts/100
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
Proposé
 
98.350
EUDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
BURDY DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
01/08/2009
M. SIMON Guy C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
(C.E.C. PONT AUDEMER)
EURE
3
-
 
75.250
EICKO DES TERRES D'AVALLON
AICKO DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
TACTIQUE DE L'ERKADYL
BA M
Fiche
26/05/2009
M. BOYAVAL Samuel C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3