76 - CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE du 18/02/2012
Juge (s) : BEYER Michel pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3


HA (s) : BAUSMAYER Adrien Niv. 1 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3
MALLET Romain Niv. 2 pour ech. : 3
MABIRE Manuel Niv. 1 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
370.975
Exc.
EXTRA DES DEUX SABRES
S'LEON DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE /
CLARA DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
Fiche
02/06/2009
M. CABENET Christian
conduit par
M. BASNIER Fabrice
CLUB CANIN ST VICTURNIEN
HAUTE VIENNE
8
2
369.325
Exc.
CAPONE DES TREIZE TUNIQUES D'OR
SERDENT DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE /
VANDA DEL FIUMICINO
BBM M
Fiche
19/04/2007
M. SAUGRAIN Alain C.S.C. NOTRE DAME DE L'ISLE
EURE
3
3
362.175
Exc.
CARTOUCHE DES GROTTES DE LA PLAINE
XAVIER DES DEUX POTTOIS /
SYLVIA DES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
BBM M
Fiche
01/09/2007
M. PREVOST Jean-Marie C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
4
356.400
Exc.
CAISER DES DEUX SABRES DIT CLASH
ULHAN DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
REBELLE DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
18/10/2007
M. BASNIER Fabrice
conduit par
Mme CABENET Pascale
PASSION CHIEN
(CLUB CANIN ST VICTURNIEN)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
5
327.250
Exc.
DEUX.JL
SAROS DU HAUT DE L'ARIZE /
TEXAS
BBM M
Fiche
03/06/2008
M. LOUVEL Thierry CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
SEINE MARITIME
3
6
327.162
Exc.
D'MAX DU DOMAINE DE LOOPKA
REINO DU VAL L'ABBE /
BIKA DES ANGES GARDIENS DU BOSC
BBM M
Fiche
27/08/2008
M. BREANT Pascal CLUB CANIN DE VERNOUILLET
(C.C. VERNOUILLET)
ILE DE FRANCE
2
7
320.100
Exc.
COPECK
US'TON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
UTTA II
BBM M
Fiche
24/10/2007
Mme LECOMTE Patricia CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
SEINE MARITIME
3
8
283.525
TB
VAUTOUR DU DOMAINE DE SAINTE MATHILDE
RAMSES DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
SIKY DU DOMAINE ST MATHILDE
BBM M
Fiche
14/11/2004
M. DUMEIGE Jean-Louis CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'ABBEVILLE
NORD PICARDIE
3
9
220.675
NC
BARBAK DES DEUX SABRES
S'LEON DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE /
REBELLE DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
18/08/2006
M. DUBOIS Damien PASSION CHIEN
(CLUB DU CHIEN DROUAIS)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
-
Blanc
-
ELHIOT
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
UTTA II
BBM M
Fiche
26/01/2009
M. LECOMTE Jean CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
SEINE MARITIME
3

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
293.300
EUDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
BURDY DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
01/08/2009
M. SIMON Guy C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
2  
260.400
EDEN DE LA COQUELLERIE
RAZZIA DU VIERZONNAIS /
BENNIE DES DASKONECTES
BA M
Fiche
15/03/2009
M. ZIEBEL Benjamin CLUB CYNOPHILE DE ROUGEMONTIERS
(C.C. VERNOUILLET)
EURE
3
3  
236.400
D'MAITOUK DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BUDDY DE LA VELERIE /
BOUCHKA DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BOUVIER M
Fiche
09/09/2008
M. CHORIN Stéphane C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
4  
230.400
ELIOT LAND VAN MECHELAAR
BOSCO LAND VAN MECHELAAR /
AGNES LAND VAN MECHELAAR
BBM M
Fiche
10/09/2009
M. MABILLE Jean-Marie CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
(CLUB FECAMPOIS D'EDUC. CANINE ET SPORTIVE)
SEINE MARITIME
3
5  
225.600
DARWIN DU DOMAINE DE LOOPKA
BBM M
Fiche
M. BOULAN Christian C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
-  
Blanc
ELECTRA DE LA COQUELLERIE
BAYARD DU VAL D'AUZON /
BONNIE DU VAL D'AUZON
BA F
Fiche
04/01/2009
M. SAINTEMARIE Nicolas CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE LONDINIERES
SEINE MARITIME
3

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
193.400
BANGKOK
SHAFT DES CONTES D'HOFFMANN /
PRISCA DES DEUX LAUNAY
BBM M
Fiche
M. SADE Jean CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
SEINE MARITIME
3
2
180.700
FAROUK-JL
UDO DU BOIS DES TREMBLES /
PRISCA DES DEUX LAUNAY
BBM M
Fiche
M. LECOMTE Jean
conduit par
Mme LECOMTE Emilie
CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
SEINE MARITIME
3
3
175.800
FORMAN DU MUSHER
ULHAN DU MUSHER /
CANAILLE DU MUSHER
BBM M
Fiche
19/10/2010
Mme VILGICQUEL Karine CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
SEINE MARITIME
3
4
174.700
FATAL-BEAUTY-JL
BBM M
Fiche
Mme LECOMTE Emilie
conduit par
M. FLEURY Bertrand
CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
(CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE)
SEINE MARITIME
3
5
155.400
FRELON-JL
BBM M
Fiche
M. DURAME Olivier CLUB D'EDUC.CANINE DE LA COUSINERIE
SEINE MARITIME
3
6
142.200
DEMON DES PROFONDES ABYSSES
ROMEO DU BOIS DE CAVARO /
URBANNE DU MANOIR D'EDEN
BOXER M
Fiche
31/10/2008
M. HEBERT Grégory C.E.C. DE BONSECOURS
(CLUB FECAMPOIS D'EDUC. CANINE ET SPORTIVE)
SEINE MARITIME
3
7
126.300
ESCROC DE L'OREE DU BOSC
BA M
Fiche
M. DUTRIAU Bruno C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER
EURE
3
-
Blanc
ELECTRA DE LA COQUELLERIE
BAYARD DU VAL D'AUZON /
BONNIE DU VAL D'AUZON
BA F
Fiche
04/01/2009
M. SAINTEMARIE Nicolas CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE LONDINIERES
SEINE MARITIME
3

Brevet
-
Pts/100
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
Proposé
 
93.900
FELIN DES PRAIRIES D'AMANDEL
BBM M
Fiche
M. MATHIEU Jimmy AMICALE CANINE DE PETIT-COURONNE
(C. E. C. PONT AUDEMER)
SEINE MARITIME
3
-
 
Blanc
ELECTRA DE LA COQUELLERIE
BAYARD DU VAL D'AUZON /
BONNIE DU VAL D'AUZON
BA F
Fiche
04/01/2009
M. SAINTEMARIE Nicolas CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE LONDINIERES
SEINE MARITIME
3