56 - C.U.E.C. DE PLESCOP du 29/10/11
Juge (s) : GLADIEUX Serge pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3
HA (s) : CARRE Christophe Niv.2 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3
HARDY Mathias Niv.1 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
392.700
Exc.
CARO DU BANC DES HERMELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
PLUME
BBM M
Fiche
01/01/2007
M. CHENEL Gerard C. E. CANINE DU BOCAGE NORMAND
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
2
392.150
Exc.
VIKING III LAND VAN MECHELAAR
TOP GUN DES PLAINES DE TIERARCHE /
SALLY DE LA SUISSE VENDEENNE
BBM M
Fiche
15/12/2004
M. MENARD Jean-Francois CLUB CANIN DE TRAVAIL MULTI RACES
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
3
390.500
Exc.
CRYPTO DES DASKONECTES
V.A.D DU CHEMIN DE L'ESPERANCE /
ATHENA DE VULCAIN
BBM M
Fiche
08/08/2007
M. AUDRAN Patrice C.U.E.C. DE PLESCOP
BRETAGNE
4
4
385.275
Exc.
CRAPS DES DEUX SABRES
VIPER DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
PATAHA DU GRAND GERMANCE
BBM M
Fiche
05/05/2007
M. BOUCHEZ Bernard SAINT MARS CHIENS
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
5
380.610
Exc.
ARGOS DU VAL DE MAULDRE
RIC DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
UPSA DU VAL COUDRAY
BBM M
Fiche
23/01/2005
M. LE GALL Claude CERCLE CYNOPHILE SPORTIF DE PLOUVIEN
BRETAGNE
4
6
378.125
Exc.
BEN ARZ KI DUZ DIT BOUCHARO
OSCAR II DU DOMAINE DES E-TOILES FILANTES /
UHLANE DU DOMAINE DES VALKYRIES
BA M
Fiche
11/06/2006
M. LE DELLIOU Daniel CLUB CANIN DE REDENE
BRETAGNE
4
7
375.100
Exc.
DJEDAI AU PARADIS D'ORSY
AKIM DES BERGERS D'ECOUVES /
BRIDGET AU PARADIS D'ORSY
BBM M
Fiche
12/10/2008
M. CORBIN Sébastien CYNO RING CLUB COUFFE
(SPORT CANIN DE SAINT-NAZAIRE)
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
8
368.800
Exc.
DIWAN DES DEUX SABRES
UHLAN DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
BIG MAMA DES DEUX SABRES
BBM M
Fiche
18/06/2008
M. TIERSEN Marc AMICALE CANINE ANNE DE BRETAGNE
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
9
352.550
Exc.
CANYON DU PIAZ
U2 DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
TOPAZE
BBM M
Fiche
13/09/2007
M. MOINEL Remy
conduit par
M. MOINEL Rémy
SPORT CANIN PLOUDANIELOIS
BRETAGNE
4
10
289.150
TB
MAC KHALAHANN'S CRAZY BOY
AYRTHON DES FONDS DE GUEULE /
GOTHA VAN NEERLAND
BH M
Fiche
25/07/2007
Mlle DUBREUIL Marie AMICALE CYNOPHILE LASCOISE
(CLUB CANIN DE BAR SUR SEINE)
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
6
11
269.775
B
D'JERRY DU GEX D'EMPLUME
FRICK DU GEX D'EMPLUME /
A'BONNY DU GEX D'EMPLUME
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
04/09/2008
M. DOUCET Patrick SPORT CANIN PLOUDANIELOIS
()
BRETAGNE
4

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
269.400
DIDJI
VIKING III LAND VAN MECHELAAR /
ARKOUNA DREAM TYNA
BBM M
Fiche
25/11/2008
M. MOISAN Pascal CLUB CANIN DE TRAVAIL MULTI RACES
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
2  
268.800
CASAR DU BANC DES HERMELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
PLUME
BBM M
Fiche
15/08/2007
Mme HAROUTEL Josette SPORT CANIN LANNIONNAIS
BRETAGNE
4
3  
256.800
DYSON DE LA PLAINE DES CHEYENNES
TAYZONE DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
BAMBOU DU DOMAINE DES RENEGATS
BBM M
Fiche
29/10/2008
Mme CHASSETUILLIER Céline CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR
(CLUB CANIN CHALLANDAIS)
LANDES
5
4  
241.200
DIESEL DES SOUVERAINS DE LORRAINE
BUCK DU BOIS DE GRAND VAL /
VENDETTA DU CAMI DE CATHERIC
BBM M
Fiche
20/10/2008
M. FLOCH Marcel CLUB CANIN DE REDENE
BRETAGNE
4
5  
233.400
CARLA DES LOINTAINES GALAXIES
UDSON DU DOMAINE DU PRINTEMPS /
APPLE DU DOMAINE E-TOILES FILANTES
BA F
Fiche
05/11/2007
M. PISCOUNOFF Franck
conduit par
M. SOINARD Philippe
C. E. CANINE DU BOCAGE NORMAND
BASSE NORMANDIE
4

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
191.750
GOTCHA AUS CRIKVENICA
ARKO VOM GALLIER /
BONNY VOM MERCHWEILERLAND
BA M
Fiche
08/05/2009
M. MONTITON Yvan CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE VILLEDIEU
(CLUB UTILIS.CYNOPH.VALLEE DE L'ORNE)
BASSE NORMANDIE
4
2
182.400
FALCONN DU DOMAINE DE TREBIMOEL
ANNUBIS DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
VODKA DU DOMAINE DE TREBIMOEL
BA M
Fiche
15/04/2010
M. APFFEL Franck C.U.E.C. DE PLESCOP
BRETAGNE
4
3
178.000
ERONE DE LA MAISON DES FEES
BAKARI /
DIAM'S
BBM M
Fiche
17/12/2009
M. MOREAU Mikaël CLUB CANIN DE TRAVAIL MULTI RACES
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
4
176.900
ELBOY
CLAPTON DU DOMAINE DES SIX BOURGEOIS /
BOULE
BBM M
Fiche
08/09/2009
M. PAGEAUD Gérard CYNO RING CLUB COUFFE
(CLUB CANIN DE TRAVAIL MULTI RACES)
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
5
163.650
CORNEILLE DU GAILLEC
BOUVIER M
Fiche
M. Mme HALGAND Gwénaël et Sylvène
conduit par
Mme HALGAND Sylvène
CLUB CANIN DE REDENE
BRETAGNE
4
6
145.700
E-MAIL DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
US'TON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
TWISTIE DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
BBM M
Fiche
26/05/2009
M. LAOUENAN Laurent CLUB CANIN DE POMMERIT JAUDY
BRETAGNE
4
7
126.850
FLY DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
UHLAN DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
COQUINE DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE
BBM M
Fiche
22/02/2010
M. OLLIVIER Serge CLUB MORLAISIEN DU CHIEN D'UTILITE
BRETAGNE
4
8
121.300
EKO DU MOULIN DE GUENEBAULT
BA M
Fiche
M. LEGRAND Yves CLUB CANIN DE TRAVAIL MULTI RACES
SAINT HUBERT DE L OUEST
4
9
93.850
CHEPI DE LANN ASKOL
SAXO DU GAILLEC /
VENUS DES HAUTS MARCHES
BOUVIER F
Fiche
01/10/2007
M. BONNAIRE Denys
conduit par
M. BONNAIRE Yves
CLUB CANIN DE L'ODET
BRETAGNE
4

Brevet
-
Pts/100
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
Proposé
 
98.900
ERWAN DU CELLIER DE LALANDE DIT EMIR
THURAM DE MINGUEVEL /
ULTIMELISA DU CELLIER DE LALANDE
BA M
Fiche
25/02/2009
M. JEGARD Michel C.U.E.C. DE PLESCOP
BRETAGNE
4
Proposé
 
97.450
ESTEPHE DU CELLIER DE LALANDE
BA M
Fiche
M. BARDOULT Henri C.U.E.C. DE PLESCOP
BRETAGNE
4