62 - AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE du 23/07/11
Juge (s) : RIVIERE Michel pour ech. : 1|2|3
HA (s) : PINAT Johnny Niv.2 pour ech. : 1|2|3
HAULTCOEUR Cedric Niv.3 pour ech. : 1|2|3
LENER Jerome Niv.2 pour ech. : 1|2|3
RANDOUX Jonathan Niv.1 pour ech. : 1|2|3

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
393.800
Exc.
US'TON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS
JUDEX /
LOLA DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS
BBM M
Fiche
13/05/2003
M. VILLAIN Marc ASSOCIATION CYNOPHILE BRUAYSIENNE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2
383.530
Exc.
BINGO DE LA VALLEE DU GRAND LOUP
TERRY DE L'AVEN AUX COQUELICOTS /
UTHA DU PLATEAU CHAMPENOIS
BBM M
Fiche
07/02/2006
M. RENAUD Stephane CLUB DU CHIEN D'OLLAINVILLE
ILE DE FRANCE
2
3
382.850
Exc.
DUNDEE
SANSON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
BETTY DE LA PIECE DE L'ASSAUT
BBM M
Fiche
15/04/2008
Mme GIRARD Isabelle C.E.C. DE VERSAILLES
ILE DE FRANCE
2
4
380.620
Exc.
ESPION DES CROCS DE LUVRY
ROCKSY DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
CIARA DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY
BBM M
Fiche
04/08/2009
M. VAIASUSO Jean-Yves CLUB CANIN DE ROGEVILLE
(CLUB CANIN DE LAON DRESSAGE)
LORRAINE
1
5
378.950
Exc.
DAYAK DU BANC DES HERMELLES
UDEX DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
BRUXELLES DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
01/01/2008
M. PILARSKI Régis ASSOCIATION CYNOPHILE BRUAYSIENNE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6
370.880
Exc.
ALEX DU DRAGON D'EAU
TRUST DE LA NICHE DU BONHEUR /
ROXANE DU DRAGON D'EAU
BBM M
Fiche
M. PONSAINT Dominique GROUPE D'UTILISATIONCANINE DE CINQUEUX
(GROUPE D'UTILISATION DU BOXER)
RHONE ALPES
7
7
365.150
Exc.
D'JACK DU GRAND PACOT
SKILLER DE LA FONTAINE DU MASQUE NOIR /
VIPERE DE LA VIRGINIE
BBM M
Fiche
22/10/2008
Mlle BAILLET Cécile SPORT CANIN DE MONT BERNANCHON
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
8
358.600
Exc.
BOOGIE DU DRAGON D'EAU
PEPS DE LA NICHE DU BONHEUR /
UDINE DU DRAGON D'EAU
BBM F
Fiche
24/06/2006
M. GUEVEL Hervé C.E.C. NOYONNAIS
OISE
3
8
358.600
Exc.
DASLAN DE CONTRESCARPE
VOLPA DE NELLY DES BEAUX PEUPLIERS /
TRISKEL DU MUSHER
BBM M
Fiche
24/07/2008
M. HENNEQUIN Romuald SPORT CANIN DE MONT BERNANCHON
(T.A.C. EDUCATION CANINE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
10
352.000
Exc.
FATAL VAN DE DUVETORRE
COUGAR VAN DE DUVETORRE /
ZOEPI VAN DE DUVETORRE
BBM M
Fiche
14/06/2006
M. DE BROUWER Remi GROUPE D'UTILISATIONCANINE DE CINQUEUX
(GROUPE D'UTILISATION DU BOXER)
RHONE ALPES
7
11
346.360
Exc.
DAKOTA DU BANC DES HERMELLES
PERRY DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
UKRAINE DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
08/05/2008
M. CORTESE Christophe CERCLE CYNOPHILE HENINOIS
(CLUB D'EDUC. CANINE AUBERTOIS)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
12
320.190
Exc.
APACHE DE MARFRAN
OTIS /
TINA DU JARDIN DE BAMBOUS
BBM M
Fiche
10/11/2005
M. GUILLET Marcel EDUCATION CANINE PALAVASIENNE
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
6

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
280.800
ELIOT DES CROISADES DE TYAM
UHLAN DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
THAI DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY
BBM M
Fiche
09/02/2009
Mme LAURENT Nathalie EDUCATION SPORT CANIN CALAIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2  
279.600
DZAROUK DES DASKONECTES
RALPH DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
REPLIQUE DU DOMAINE DES E-TOILES FILANTES
BA M
Fiche
19/09/2008
Mme DRUON Fabienne C.C.U. NATIONALE DE NOEUX LES MINES
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3  
275.300
ATTILA
NASH DE LA FONTAINE SAINT MAURICE /
UKAM DE LA POTERNNERIE
BBM M
Fiche
04/01/2005
M. DEROO Anthony CLUB CYNOPHILE DE L'ARBRE DE CONDE
(CLUB CYNOPHILE DE SALLAUMINES)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
4  
266.400
DJORKO DU VAL DU CROQUET
VADIM DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
AX'L DU VAL DU CROQUET
BA M
Fiche
15/11/2008
M. CASTEL Didier AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
5  
261.300
DAKOTA
SANSON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
BETTY DE LA PIECE DE L'ASSAUT
BBM F
Fiche
Mme PIECQ Lydie AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
(AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6  
246.700
EOS DE LA VALLEE DU GRAND LOUP
TERRY DE L'AVEN AUX COQUELICOTS /
C'LILITE
BBM M
Fiche
29/10/2009
M. RENAUD Stéphane CLUB DU CHIEN D'OLLAINVILLE
ILE DE FRANCE
2
7  
229.700
ELLO DU VIEUX MARRONIER
CHICO DU CHEMIN DE L'ESPERANCE /
VEGA DU DRAGON D'EAU
BBM F
Fiche
14/04/2009
M. PAUCHET Didier AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
(AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
194.500
FEDER DU VAL DU CROQUET
VADIM DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
CAISSY DU VAL DU CROQUET
BA M
Fiche
07/02/2010
M. HAULTCOEUR Cyril AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2
191.700
EIZER
VERON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
VANDA
BBM F
Fiche
28/06/2009
Mme LEPERCQ Isabelle C.C.D. DE WIMILLE ET DU BOULONNAIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3
187.300
EARLY DIT EWOCK
DAYAK DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
BABOU
BBM M
Fiche
16/09/2009
M. MONY Hervé C.C.D. DE WIMILLE ET DU BOULONNAIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
4
183.500
BRANDO DU VAL DU CROQUET
NAVY DU VAL DU CROQUET /
PAULA DU DOMAINE DU PRINTEMPS
BA M
Fiche
11/11/2006
M. PONCET Jacques AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
5
177.600
EROS AU PARADIS D'ORSY
AKIM DES BERGERS D'ECOUVES /
TENESSEAU PARADIS D'ORSY
BBM M
Fiche
M. CORNU Patrick C.E.C. NOYONNAIS
OISE
3
6
171.000
CARBONE DES BARONS NOIRS DELLA FOPPA
SENEQUE DE LA DAME DE COEUR /
ASCIA DES BARONS NOIRS DELLA FOPPA
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
10/05/2007
M. BAUCHER Thierry AMICALE FECAMPOISE CYNOPHILE
(CLUB FECAMPOIS D'EDUC. CANINE ET SPORTIVE)
SEINE MARITIME
3
7
169.200
EYCKO DES LOUPS DES DUNES
VERON DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
VIONA
BBM M
Fiche
26/02/2009
Mme GARRY Caroline
conduit par
Mme AERNOUTS Caroline
AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
(AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
8
138.400
BRICE DES BRUMES DE FEU
MARKO DE LA VALCUVIA /
SALOME DU DOMAINE DU PARC
BA M
Fiche
07/06/2006
M. PESQUET Etienne CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
SEINE MARITIME
3