59 - C.C.D.P. de SALOME du 29/06/2019
Juge (s) : RICCI Luigi pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3


HA (s) : BOYER JEAN MAX Niv. 3 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3
DUQUESNES VALENTIN Niv. 1 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3

Echelon 3
Place
Pts/400
Qual.
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Gr.
1
343.475
Exc.
JUNON DU DOMAINE DE CAUVIGNY DIT JULKA
BUCK DES DEUX SABRES /
BOSTON DU DOMAINE DE CAUVIGNY
BBM F
Fiche
05/04/2014
M. JETTE JEAN-PAUL CLUB CANIN DE MONTBAVIN
NORD PICARDIE
3
2
310.200
TB
HIMOTHEP DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS
DAMOCLES DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
ARGANE DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS
BBM M
Fiche
26/04/2012
M. BELKAHIA M'Hamed AMICALE SPORT CANIN DECAZEVILLE
AVEYRON
5

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
277.200
MAGNUM DE LA COQUELLERIE
CASTORE DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
JESSIE DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA M
Fiche
25/04/2016
M. SENECAT DAMIEN EMULATION CANINE MAUBEUGEOISE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2  
269.400
NELS DES FAUVES DE MALINES
BBM M
Fiche
M. PIDEMONT CHRISTIAN CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BETHISY
OISE
3
3  
265.200
NIXON DE SOFIRA D'ALSACE
ESPOIR DE MARFRAN /
CALIE DE LA PLAINE DES CHEYENNES
BBT M
Fiche
23/01/2017
M. LEFEBVRE BASTIEN CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BETHISY
OISE
3
4  
250.500
ISAAC DES TRESORS DU DOMAINE D'EDEN
DAKOTA DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
FOREVER DE LA ROCHE DE L'EMPEREUR
BBM M
Fiche
28/04/2013
Mme MATHIOT JULIA C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
5  
243.000
HANDY DE LA VALLEE DU GRAND LOUP
EXON DU JARDIN DE BALATA /
FIDJI OLD BLUE FAMILY
BBM M
Fiche
22/05/2012
Mlle MATHIOT Julia C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6  
240.000
JENGIS-KHAN DES GUERRIERS PACIFIQUES
FAROUK DU PETIT SENTIER /
GABY DES GUERRIERS PACIFIQUES
BBM M
Fiche
05/02/2014
M. SAID Sofiane C.C.D.P. DE SALOME
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
7  
225.000
LOUXOR DU PETIT SENTIER
FAROUK DU PRTIT SENTIER /
ISIS DES GUERRIERS PACIFIQUES
BBM M
Fiche
11/11/2015
M. BELKAHIA M'HAMMED AMICALE SPORT CANIN DECAZEVILLE
AVEYRON
5

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
175.250
LITORNORD'S HEROES JIMMY DIT GIGS
TORRENT DES FONDS DE GUEULE /
AUDACE DE LA FUREUR DE VIVRE
BH M
Fiche
10/04/2012
Mme BOULANGER Anne-Marie LOUP DENAISIEN
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2
174.150
JECKO
ENOUCK DES GARDIENS D'ATHENA /
HURCA DU FOSSERET
BBT M
Fiche
14/12/2014
M. LEPKE REINHALD CLUB CANIN D'EMERCHICOURT
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3
168.100
NINJA DU LAC DE NAXOS
COBRA DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY /
GEENA DU LAC DE NAXOS
BBM M
Fiche
28/07/2014
Mme BOULANGER ANNE MARIE LOUP DENAISIEN
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3

Brevet
-
Pts/100
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
Proposé
 
91.750
MASCOT DES GARDIENS D'ATHENA
BBM M
Fiche
M. PECRIAUX PATRICK CLUB CANIN DE ST MARTIN - BOULOGNE
(C.C.D. DE WIMILLE ET DU BOULONNAIS)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3