59 - AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE du 19/03/2017
Juge (s) : RICCI Luigi pour ech. : Brevet|1|2


HA (s) : FIRMIN Thibault Niv. 2 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2
BUTEZ-VITAL Quentin Niv. 1 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2

Echelon 2
Place
Pts/300
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1  
283.200
JAGUAR DU DOMAINE DES FEROCES
ETHAN /
ENFELD ARKOUNA'S DREAM
BBM M
Fiche
17/02/2014
M. DOLLET Cyril CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BEUVRY
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2  
281.600
JAPPELOU DU BANC DES HERMELLES
FEDZARRO DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
GARONNE DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
20/10/2014
M. CANIPEL MARTIAL CLUB CYNOPHILE MADELEINOIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3  
275.200
JITAN DE LA VALLEE DES SUESSIONES
D'JACKSON DE NELLY DES BEAUX PEUPLIERS /
EDENE DE LA VALLEE DES SUESSIONES
BBT M
Fiche
21/08/2014
M. FOSSAERT PIERRE AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
4  
274.100
INDEX DES MYSTERES DE TEOTIHUACAN
D'JACKSON DE NELLY DES BEAUX PEUPLIERS /
DIAM'S DES MYSTERES DE TEOTIHUACAN
BBT M
Fiche
10/02/2013
Mme FOSSAERT CLAUDE MARIE AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
5  
270.600
JUNKIE DES COLLINES DE LA SELLE
BOSS DES PLAINES DU SCARDON /
OROS AU PARADIS D'ORSY
BBM F
Fiche
17/10/2014
M. ACQUISTAPACE EMILIO EMULATION CANINE D'ANICHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6  
259.200
LASCARS DES GUERRIERS APACHES
ENTHRAX DE TCHURKA LA NOIRE /
HANNA
BBM M
Fiche
24/04/2015
M. DELVILLE LUDOVIC CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BEUVRY
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
7  
253.900
JEKYL DU GEX D'EMPLUME
EVEN DU GEX D'EMPLUME /
DARIA DU GEX D'EMPLUME
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
15/01/2014
M. MESSIANT MARC AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
8  
239.800
JAGUAR DU STUYVER VELD
COMANCHE DES SCORPIONS INTREPIDES /
FURIE DENKA DU DOMAINE DES GARDIENS DE LA VALLEE
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
25/06/2014
M. HEGO JEAN MARC CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE AUBERTOIS
(CLUB D'EDUC. CANINE AUBERTOIS)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
9  
237.000
JOLIA WORKING DOG VINGT QUATRE
IRO DU ROYAUME DES SEPT ILES /
GUINESS DE CHAPULAY
BH F
Fiche
14/02/2014
M. CAFFIN THIERRY UNION CANINE DE ST-MARTIN-AU-LAERT
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
-  
Blanc
JAGUAR DE LA COQUELLERIE
CASTORE DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
ELSA DE LA SOURCE DES BOIS
BA M
Fiche
27/11/2014
Mme VELU VERONIQUE AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
(AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3

Echelon 1
Place
Pts/200
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
1
191.200
JAGUAR DE LA COQUELLERIE
CASTORE DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
ELSA DE LA SOURCE DES BOIS
BA M
Fiche
27/11/2014
Mme VELU VERONIQUE AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
(AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
2
190.650
LUKI DU BANC DES HERMELLES
DENKY DU BANC DES HERMELLES /
EMERAUDE DU BANC DES HERMELLES
BBM M
Fiche
06/08/2015
M. WEBROUCK CHARLIE
conduit par
M. CARON JEAN CLAUDE
CLUB CYNOPHILE ' LES VENGEURS-HALLUIN '
(CERCLE CYNOPHILE HENINOIS)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3
189.000
JUNIOR DES GARDIENS D'ATHENA
D'JACKSON DE NELLY DES BEAUX PEUPLIERS /
FERGIE DES GARDIENS D'ATHENA
BBT M
Fiche
19/12/2014
M. DESCHODT DAMIEN AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
3
189.000
LOIS
ARKO /
DAISY DITE DOUMA
BBM M
Fiche
17/09/2015
M. HEGO JEAN MARC CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE AUBERTOIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
5
185.150
JAPPELOUP DE LA VALLEE DES SUESSIONES
D'JACKSON DE NELLY DES BEAUX PEUPLIERS /
EDENE DE LA VALLEE DES SUESSIONES
BBT M
Fiche
21/08/2014
M. ROOSE FRANCK AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
6
178.000
LIKE DU CLOS DE L'ABBAYE
DINOSO VOM EISERNEN KREUZ /
HARLEY DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA F
Fiche
22/01/2015
M. PARMENTIER FRANCIS CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE AUBERTOIS
(CLUB D'EDUC. CANINE AUBERTOIS)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
7
176.350
LASKO DES MALOUX DES FLANDRES
GAROU /
ELICE DE L'ATELIER DES BEAUX AIRS
BBM M
Fiche
15/04/2015
M. DESBUISSON JEAN- LUC CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BEUVRY
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
8
174.250
IKU DES CROCS DE LUVRY
COLT AU PARADIS D'ORSY /
ETNA DES CROCS DE LUVRY
BBM F
Fiche
14/02/2013
Mme FOREAU LAURIE CLUB CYNOPHILE MADELEINOIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
9
172.500
JAMAIT DU DOMAINE DE LA CHASSE AUX LOUPS
BRUCE DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY /
KALYSSE DE LA BELGERIE
BBT M
Fiche
04/12/2014
M. DEDECKER BORIS UNION CANINE DE ST-MARTIN-AU-LAERT
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
10
157.650
JAROD ENZO DU STUYVER VELD
ENZO URAK DES CHASSEURS D'OMBRE /
GEX DU GEX D'EMPLUME
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
29/06/2014
M. RAMIZ JEAN LUC AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
(AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE)
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
11
141.700
J'ZORA DES GUERRIERS APACHES
ETHAN /
GOTHA DU DOMAINE D'HUMA
BBM F
Fiche
13/12/2014
M. DUTRIAUX WILLIAM CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE BEUVRY
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
12
139.800
JUGGERNAUT DU ROCHER DES DUCS
DARK SIDE DES FONDS DE GUEULE /
FRIGG DES CROCS DE L'OLYMPE
BH M
Fiche
27/10/2014
M. GOBERT VINCENT CLUB CYNOPHILE MADELEINOIS
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
13
121.500
GENIOUS OPTIMUS PRIME DE L'ANGE GARDIEN DE FAUJUS
HASAN LA BLANKPAPILIO /
CHELSEA DE L'ANGE GARDIEN DE FAUJUS
BBS M
Fiche
20/09/2011
Mme BRICOUT Sandrine AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
-
Blanc
HATHENA DITE HERA
IREE DE LA NOIRE ALLIANCE /
BRAVE APACHE
BBM F
Fiche
13/10/2012
Mme FONTAINE Rachel AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3

Brevet
-
Pts/100
Chien / Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club Actuel
(lors du concours)
Régionale
Groupe
Proposé
 
98.350
JUNIOR DES GARDIENS D'ATHENA
D'JACKSON DE NELLY DES BEAUX PEUPLIERS /
FERGIE DES GARDIENS D'ATHENA
BBT M
Fiche
19/12/2014
M. DESCHODT DAMIEN AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
Proposé
 
87.900
LARSON
HERACLES /
HENGIE DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA M
Fiche
26/03/2015
Mme LEROY MELANIE BOUVIER CLUB DE FLANDRE MARITIME
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3
-
 
Blanc
HATHENA DITE HERA
IREE DE LA NOIRE ALLIANCE /
BRAVE APACHE
BBM F
Fiche
13/10/2012
Mme FONTAINE Rachel AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE
SAINT HUBERT DU NORD
3