Sports-Canins - ChienPlus Concours Obeissance

Club :

CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN du 25/09/2021
Juge (s) : RIVIERE Michel

Echelon 3 : 6 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 7 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 8 chien(s), Brevet : 2 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/6
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
260.00
EXC
LALLY LITTLE ANGEL DES CULMINES
BORDER F
Mme BOURDOT MARIE-PAULE CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE D'ORANGE-CADEROUSSE
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR
Groupe 4
2
256.00
EXC
JUSTICE BLEU DES TEMPLIERS DE MONTFORT
BEAUCERON F
Mme DURAN FRANÇOISE CLUB CANIN JEAN BRASSET LA VALETTE
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR
Groupe 4
3
215.00
B
LOONA ARGENTEE DES BERGERS DU RUHAU
FAROS DU SENTIER DES SAVANNES /
BALKA ARGENTEE DU TEMPLE DE FEU
BEAUCERON F
04/05/2015
M. POL DOMINIQUE CLUB CANIN LE FIDELAIRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
4
207.00
B
GLAZ DU AR GLASKERIEN ROUDOU
ERAGON DES PLAINES DE BROTONNE /
D’ZAYAD DU VAL DE L’AUGUIS
BRIARD F
10/07/2011
Mme DESCAT Fleur CLUB CANIN LAURENTIN
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR
Groupe 4
5
206.00
B
LUNA DES GARDIENS DE CHANSAYE
FIRST DE L'OXFORD CANIN /
DIORA
BBM F
18/11/2015
M. LOUCHE DIDIER CLUB DU CHIEN DE POLICE DE CORBAS
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
6
205.00
B
QUIZICAL QUI VINCIT FROM DOGGONE BORDER
BORDER M
M. FRANCOIS HERVE AMICALE DU BERGER DE CALUIRE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4


 

Obéissance 2

Place/7
Pts/320
Qual. Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
249.00
TB
MOZART DU MURIER DE SORDEILLE
BEAUCERON M
29/04/2016
M. BOULART JEAN PHILIPPE CLUB CYNOPHILE ASP LYON
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
2
237.00
TB
OLYMPE
BA F
M. BLEIN HENRI CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
3
207.00
B
MAGALY DU LUR'YANOU
BRIARD F
M. BOSCHIERO GERARD CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
4
194.00
B
MYSTERE DES GOLD AND RED RIVERS
GOLDEN F
Mme PICCA IVANE AMICALE CANINE DES TERRES FROIDES
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
5
183.00
Suff.
LOUMIA DE LA BASSE DORDOGNE
CHIEN D EAU ROMAGNOL F
Mme ARNAUD FRANCOISE A.V.C.D. SPORTS CANINS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
6
135.00
NC
LEELOO DES LOUPS DE VARNAGILE
BA F
Mme LARA-GOFFART ANNE-MARIE CLUB D'UTILISATION D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL DE LOIRE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
7
99.00
NC
JAIKA ISIWUN'
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
Mme POMARICO MURIEL CLUB D'UTILISATION D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL DE LOIRE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4

Obéissance 1

Place/8
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
270.00
EXC
LEEROY
CROISE M
03/03/2015
Mme BORLA CECILE EDUCATION CANINE DE ST GENIX SUR GUIERS
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
2
256.00
EXC
ORUS DE L'AUBADE AUX BERGERS
BRIARD M
M. GARAUD STEPHANE CHOLET EDUCATION CANINE
PAYS DE LOIRE
Groupe 1
3
246.00
TB
NAIKA DU MURIER DE SORDEILLE
BEAUCERON F
Mme HUBERT DELPHINE CERCLE AMICAL DU BERGER DE VAUGNERAY
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
4
228.50
TB
OLYMPE
BBM F
M. RUDEREAU STEPHANE CLUB D'UTILISATION D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL DE LOIRE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
5
226.00
TB
PEARL DE L'EVEIL DE MES SENS
SHETLAND F
Mme ANSEL CYBELIA AMICALE CANINE D'AUBENAS
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
6
211.00
B
MINERVA MINNIE MOUSE DEL NEBBIOSO
BRIARD F
Mme GILLES VERONIQUE CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
7
201.00
B
NANCY SCHWARZ UND FEUER
BA F
Mme MOURELON MARINETTE CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
8
177.00
Suff.
JANGOGREEN DE LA FARONNADE DE LOVER
BRIARD M
M. LACOUQUE MICHEL EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2

Brevet

Nb chiens 2
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
91.00
RED SHADOW DOVAHKIIN DAAL
BH M
Mme TAUPENOT AMANDINE C.S.C. NOTRE DAME DE L'ISLE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
66.00
PETRUS
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
M. PERBET ALAIN CLUB D'UTILISATION D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL DE LOIRE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4