Sports-Canins - ChienPlus Concours Obeissance

Club :

EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY du 29/06/2019
Juge (s) : RIVAL Christine

Echelon 3 : 4 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 11 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 7 chien(s), Brevet : 3 chien(s)
Challenge Denis MAUVIN

Obeissance 3

Place/4
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
262.00
EXC
ECO DU CLOS DU BRUAYSIS
RAMNON DU CLOS DU BRUAYSIS /
VLAAMSE DU CLOS DU BRUAYSIS
BOUVIER M
22/02/2009
M. MAIROT Joël EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
223.00
B
GLAZ DU AR GLASKERIEN ROUDOU
ERAGON DES PLAINES DE BROTONNE /
D’ZAYAD DU VAL DE L’AUGUIS
BRIARD F
10/07/2011
Mme DESCAT Fleur CLUB CANIN LAURENTIN
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR
Groupe 4
3
209.00
B
DRAC NOIRE DE LA VIE PASTORALE
BERGER DES PYRENEES F
16/07/2008
Mlle PICA Ivane AMICALE CANINE DES TERRES FROIDES
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
4
197.00
B
GIULIETTA SPRINT DU MONT DE SENE
MAD MAX VOM SUTUMER GRUND /
EL DORADO CADILLAC DU MONT DE SENE
BBS F
02/09/2011
Mme DARD Chantal C.C.T. DE VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4


 

Obéissance 2

Place/11
Pts/320
Qual. Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
249.00
TB
IWOOLF
BBG M
10/10/2013
M. LAHAYE Eric CLUB DIJONNAIS DU CHIEN DE SPORTS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
224.00
TB
JAYA
CROISE F
M. MOINE RENÉ EDUCATION ET SPORTS CANIN CHATENOY LE ROYAL
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
3
181.00
Suff.
IBOSS DU BERCEAU DE BFAMILY
BEAUCERON M
Mme GUERBER BRIGITTE CLUB DES AMIS DU CHIEN DU FOREZ
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
4
163.00
Suff.
DIABLO DE KOLYMA RIVER
BERGER DES PYRENEES M
Mlle FISCHER Sandrine CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
5
163.00
Suff.
HEDJY DE LA CITE DES LOUPS GRIS
BA F
M. POLEWCZYK Daniel CEC MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
6
138.00
NC
ELLA DE L'HEUREUX SEJOUR
BA F
Mme POLEWCZYK Gisèle
conduit par
M POLEWCZYK DANIEL
CEC MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
7
137.00
NC
JET DU CLAN DES GUEULES NOIRES
BBT M
Mme BORRET JENNIFER EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
8
102.00
NC
LASKO DES LOUPS DU LEVANT
BBM M
M. ARNOUX FRANCOIS EDUCATION AGILITY PASSION SANVIGNES
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
9
47.00
NC
LOUSTIK
CROISE M
Mme CHEVALIER NATHALIE EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
10
32.00
NC
HORUS JALISCO DE LA COLLINE AUX MARMOTTES
BERGER DES PYRENEES M
Mlle FISCHER Sandrine CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
LALI
CROISE F
Mme SZARY COLINE EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2

Obéissance 1

Place/7
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
252.00
TB
MALKO DU MONT DE SENE
BBS M
M. DAMICHEL ALAIN AMICALE DIJONNAISE DES SPORTS CANINS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
245.00
TB
MOZART DU MURIER DE SORDEILLE
BEAUCERON M
29/04/2016
M. BOULART JEAN PHILIPPE CLUB CYNOPHILE ASP LYON
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
3
185.00
Suff.
GIANA DE LA DULLAGUE
BOUVIER F
28/08/2011
M. GUILLAUME Serge AMICALE CANINE D'AUBENAS
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
4
185.00
Suff.
JOYE BLACK DU PARADIS DES COEURS TENDRES
BEARDED COLLIE F
M. VIGNATELLI WILLIAM SPORT LOISIR CAN'AIN
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
-
Forfait
NC
E'NANOUK FAUVE DE PASSIONEDAN
BRIARD F
17/11/2009
Mlle LEVEAU Jocelyne CLUB CANIN DU PAYS RUTHENOIS
MIDI PYRENEES
Groupe 3
-
Forfait
NC
MYRON DE LA VALLEE DE LORRAINE
ROTT M
Mme GROS STEPHANIE CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
Abandon
NC
MINERVA MINNIE MOUSE DEL NEBBIOSO
BRIARD F
Mme GILLES VERONIQUE CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2

Brevet

Nb chiens 3
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
87.50
NASHUA DU BERCEAU DE BFAMILY
BEAUCERON F
M. BIARD NADIA EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
83.50
ONYX DE LA FORET D'AIGLCALHEK
BA M
Mme SASSIGNOL B?N?DICTE EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
80.00
NANOUK VOM HELLIMER HOF
ROTT M
M. BATHELIER-POUCHELET NICOLAS EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2