Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

A.V.C.D. SPORTS CANINS du 02/04/16
Juge (s) : RIVIERE Michel

Echelon 3 : 2 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 15 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 23 chien(s), Brevet : 0 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/2
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
172.00
Suff.
ESPOIR DE LA BARAQUE AUX SORTILEGES
UHLAN DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
TCHADE DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY
BBM M
01/04/2009
M. ESTOC Jean-Luc A.V.C.D. SPORTS CANINS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
2
152.00
NC
KALINE
GOLDEN F
M. VINCENT ALAIN CLUB CANIN CASTELPONTIN
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4


Obéissance 2

Place/15
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
286.00
EXC
HOPE DITE H-FIVE DES TERRES DE BORDER
BORDER F
M. MEUNIER Marc CHIENS SPORTIFS DU PAYS AVALLONNAIS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
276.00
EXC
ARKOUNA DREAM'S HARD
BBM M
26/09/2012
Mme HENDERSON Françoise EDUCATION SPORT CANIN MAGNEUX HAUTE RIVE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
3
257.00
EXC
GEMS BOND DU LUR'YANOU
BRIARD M
M. BOSCHIERO Gérard CLUB CANIN DES SUCS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
4
256.00
EXC
EMILY DU LUR'YANOU
BRIARD F
29/09/2009
M. BOSCHIERO Gérard CLUB CANIN DES SUCS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
5
245.00
TB
ELIJAH-KING DE LA BARAQUE AUX SORTILEGES
UHLAN DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS /
TCHADE DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY
BBM M
01/04/2009
Mme BRUN-BEST Christiane A.V.C.D. SPORTS CANINS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
6
222.00
B
IETY DES ORCKIS DE L'ADRET
BA F
M. BLEIN Henri CLUB DES AMIS DU CHIEN DU FOREZ
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
7
221.00
B
GAIA DES MONTAGNES DE LA SAUZEE
BA F
M. GOFFART Valentino CLUB D'UTILISATION D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL DE LOIRE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
8
218.00
B
GALERE DES CROISADES DE TYAM
BBM F
M. COME HERVE CLUB CANIN DE L'ONDAINE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
9
206.00
B
GESSIE DE LA HAIE D'IPSON
BEAUCERON F
M. CURABA Rudy C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
10
198.00
B
ELITE DE LA GASTONNIERE
BOUVIER F
Mme GRIMARD Nicole CLUB CANIN CASTELPONTIN
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
11
180.00
Suff.
GRACE DU DOMAINE DE THORR
BH F
M. MENUT Michel A.V.C.D. SPORTS CANINS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
12
174.00
Suff.
BERKANA FIBY
VARAK DU CLOS DU RICHAUMOINE /
UNAK DE LA TANGI MORGANE
BBT F
14/11/2010
M. GOUIT Pascal C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
13
170.00
Suff.
DAIKO DIT DIABOLO
COTON DE TULEAR M
11/07/2008
Mlle MATHON Sylvie CENTRE EDUCATION CANINE DE MONTELIMAR
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
14
170.00
Suff.
EBENE DU LUR'YANOU
BRIARD M
13/10/2009
M. LOUISON Jean-Louis CLUB CANIN DES GORGES DE LA LOIRE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
15
136.00
NC
ISIS DES ARGEIRAS
BOUVIER F
09/02/2013
Mme GRIMARD Nicole CLUB CANIN CASTELPONTIN
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4

Obéissance 1

Place/23
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
284.00
EXC
JONAH KYALITO'S
BORDER M
M. SAUVAGNAT CHRISTIAN SPORT CYNOPHILE ARPAJONNAIS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
2
264.00
EXC
ITCHI
CROISE M
Mme REYNARD MARIE
conduit par
Mme MURAT PASCALE
CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
3
262.00
EXC
JESKA OF SIM
GOLDEN F
M. GRANJON JEAN-YVES CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL D'ALLIER
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
4
257.00
EXC
BERKANA DAZAK
VARAK DU CLOS DU RICHAUMOINE /
BARKANA ANOUCK
BBT M
16/09/2008
Mme FOULON Marie-Christine CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DU VAL D'ALLIER
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
5
245.00
TB
JESS DES GARDIENS D'ALBACASKO
FALKO VON DER SCHIFFSLACHE /
FERST VOM FICHTENTAL
BA M
28/05/2015
M. VIAL Hervé CLUB DES AMIS DU CHIEN DU FOREZ
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
6
238.00
TB
IRON II
STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER AMERICAIN M
M. BOULET XAVIER EDUCATION SPORT CANIN MAGNEUX HAUTE RIVE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
7
234.00
TB
IPSOS DU COTE DE CHEZ CYAN
BLACK DE SALTE CABRE /
VOUNDA DU COTE DE CHEZ CYAN
BBG M
12/06/2013
Mme FLORKOW Violetta CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
8
232.00
TB
HOLY DU BOIS DES VOLCANS
BA F
M. MAUME DIDIER CEC MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
9
222.00
B
GUIMAUVE
LABRADOR F
Mme GONON Christelle CLUB CANIN DES SUCS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
10
220.00
B
ELIPSE DE LA CITE D'EMERAUDE
BA F
01/03/2009
Mme MOURELON Marie-Jeanne CLUB CANIN DES SUCS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
11
216.00
B
HARPER
BORDER F
M. CHAPELLE SOPHIE EDUCATION SPORT CANIN MAGNEUX HAUTE RIVE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
11
216.00
B
HOXANE DU BRUDOUR
BBT F
Mme MEY JEAN-PIERRE CLUB CANIN DES GORGES DE LA LOIRE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
13
214.00
B
GINGER
BA F
Mme BELLA Marie
conduit par
M. BELLA Vincent
C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
14
211.00
B
FIGLIA DI EBANO
BOUVIER BERNOIS F
Mme TREVET Christelle CLUB CANIN DES SUCS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
15
208.00
B
FICELLE
LABRADOR F
Mme GONON CHRISTELLE CLUB CANIN DES SUCS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
16
203.00
B
HELLIOT DU VAL D'INDALO
BA M
M. CATALON Eddy C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
17
200.00
B
GOTHAM CITY DU DOMAINE DE THORR
BH M
Mme THOUVENOT NATHALIE CLUB CANIN DES GORGES DE LA LOIRE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
17
200.00
B
HURRICANE
BBM F
M. VANDRAND Laurent CKBO ISSOIRE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
19
189.00
Suff.
CALA DESSINE-MOI UN MOUTON
BORDER F
Mme FORESTIER FABIENNE C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
20
187.00
Suff.
I'TOROK DES ORCKIS DE L'ADRET
BA M
Mme AVIT Evelyne CLUB CANIN DES GORGES DE LA LOIRE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
21
185.00
Suff.
HERCULE DE LA HORDE DU LOUP NOIR
BA M
Mme REYMOND LUCETTE CLUB DES AMIS DU CHIEN DU FOREZ
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
22
179.00
Suff.
DIAM'S DES PERLES NOIRES
SCHIPPERKE F
13/03/2008
Mme AVIT Evelyne CLUB CANIN DES GORGES DE LA LOIRE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
23
98.00
NC
ISIS
BA F
M. MATHOUX JEAN LOUIS C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
0.00
NC
JENA DES EMPEREURS DE SALEM
BBM F
M. RAMIN ALAIN C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4

Brevet

Nb chiens 0
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
85.00
HAVANE DU FOND DES ABYSS
BA F
Mme OLLAGNIER FRANCOISE A.V.C.D. SPORTS CANINS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4