Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE du 16/05/2015
Juge (s) : PILATE Alain

Echelon 3 : 2 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 60 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 18 chien(s), Brevet : 6 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/2
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
230.00
TB
FLEAM
BORDER M
07/09/2010
M. MENORET Thierry C.C.D. SAINT DOULCHARD
CENTRE
Groupe 1
2
221.00
B
COWEN DES BORDES DE JERLOO
BORDER F
07/01/2007
Mme BEAUHAIRE Sarah ESC LOIRE ET FORET
CENTRE
Groupe 1


Obéissance 2

Place/60
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
262.50
EXC
GOLIATH DES ILES DU SUD
BBM M
M. GUILLET DAVID
conduit par
M. GUILLET David
CLUB CYNOPHILE DU CHATENET EN DOGNON
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3
2
238.00
TB
FIDJI DU BOIS DE GAL
UGO AU PARADIS D'ORSY /
DIXIE II DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
01/08/2010
M. GODARD Patrick CLUB CANIN DU NIVERNAIS DE GARCHIZY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
3
208.00
B
HADESS DES ILES DU SUD
TIGROU DES ILES DU SUD /
DS DESILES DU SUD
BBM F
01/01/2012
Mme PLANTUREUX ISABELLE
conduit par
Mme. PLANTUREUX Isabelle
C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
4
186.50
Suff.
GANGSTER
BBT M
08/02/2011
M. MATHON Hervé CERCLE CYNOPHILE NIVERNAIS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
5
158.00
NC
DOKKER DU CHIEN D'HULYSSE
THOR DE LA REINETIERE /
ULANE DES ASSIERS
BEAUCERON M
23/10/2008
Mme PIAN Catherine C.E.C. ASNIERES-LES-BOURGES
CENTRE
Groupe 1
6
120.00
NC
INOUK DE LA CROISEE DES LOUPS
C'MAX DE LA CROISEE DES LOUPS /
E'NRJ DES GROTTES DE LA PLAINE
BBM M
Mme SCRIBOT Nathalie AMBES SPORT CANIN
AQUITAINE
Groupe 3

Obéissance 1

Place/18
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
238.00
EXC
FAWCETT DES TEMPS MODERNES
VOGAN DES TEMPS MODERNES /
DELHI DU CLOS DES CROCS BLANCS
BBM F
26/05/2010
Mme BOUZANNE Evelyne C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
2
226.00
EXC
FLO DU DOMAINE DE BLITHARIS
BA F
Mme SCRIBOT Nathalie AMBES SPORT CANIN
AQUITAINE
Groupe 3
3
206.50
TB
HELIBELLE DE LA GABRIERE
GOLDEN F
M. LABAYE Yoan
conduit par
MMe COLLET Sandra
C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
4
203.50
TB
ILKA DU CLOS D'IVAN
BBM F
M. CHARLOT Daniel
conduit par
M. PLANTUREUX Vincent
C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
5
201.50
TB
HINDIANA DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
Mlle DELHOUME Aurélie
conduit par
M. MAILLARD Benjamin
SPORT CANIN AIXOIS
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3
6
197.00
TB
HARFANG DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
BORDER M
M. JOYAUX Yves C.E.C. ISSOLDUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 1
7
195.00
B
INDIANA VOM LADIGNAC FARM
BA F
Mme DEAN JACQUELINE
conduit par
Mme DEAN Jacqueline
CLUB CYNOPHILE DU LIMOUSIN
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3
8
171.00
B
FIDEL DE LA VALLEE DU PARC
BA M
06/06/2010
Mme BIENKOWSKI Josette CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
9
165.00
B
FIDJI DE LA VALLEE DE L'AUZON
LABRADOR F
Mme SERVOUZE Corinne CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
10
157.50
B
IDOLE DU DOMAINE DE KILORFF
BA F
Mme LAGIER Patricia CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DU BRIOU
CENTRE
Groupe 1
11
155.50
B
FANY DE LA VALLEE DU PARC
BA F
Mme VEISSIERE Anne-Marie CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
12
153.50
B
FLYNZER
BORDER M
15/11/2010
Mme BEAUHAIRE Sarah ESC LOIRE ET FORET
CENTRE
Groupe 1
13
151.50
B
I'MEUQY-NIGHT OF GLEN SHEALLAG
RETRIEVER à POIL PLAT M
Mme LANCEREAU Isabelle CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
14
146.00
B
DAGOR DU PAYS DES CELTES
BEAUCERON M
03/09/2008
Mme BELMONTE Estelle FLAIR ET CROCS FAVEROLLES
CENTRE
Groupe 1
15
119.50
NC
FJORD DU CLOS VALEONE
GOLDEN RETRIEVER M
Mme BERTON Anne AMICALE CANINE DOMERATOISE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
16
116.00
NC
CHIPS
COCKER M
Mme BILLARD Anne-Marie C.E.C. ISSOLDUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 1
17
107.00
NC
CALINE
BICHON F
13/03/2007
M. MINUTTE CLAUDE
conduit par
Mme MINUTTE Martine
CLUB CANIN CARCASSONNAIS
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
Groupe 4
18
89.50
NC
JALISKA CROW DE L'ATTRAPEUR DE REVES
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
M. MAILLARD Benjamin
conduit par
Mme DELHOUME Aurélie
SPORT CANIN AIXOIS
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3

Brevet

Nb chiens 6
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
88.00
ILKA DU CLOS D'IVAN
BBM F
M. CHARLOT Daniel C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
-
84.00
GIBUS DES MARAIS SAINT PIERRE
BBG M
M. DELANNEAU Eric CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
-
81.00
GALICE DES ILES DU SUD
BBM F
M. VERITE Michel
conduit par
Mme. VERITE Claire
AMICALE CANINE DOMERATOISE
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
-
73.50
FAR WEST DES JARDINS DU DUC DE BERRY
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
Mme JAURAND Nadine CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
-
66.50
HALTES DE PERCYVAL
DOB F
Mme GAUDAIS Sandra C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
-
54.50
JAYA DES CHAMPS DE L'AIGUE
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
Mme LAPORTE Marie-Dominique C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1