Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE du 13/09/2014
Juge (s) : CLERQUIN Brigitte

Echelon 3 : 2 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 90 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 17 chien(s), Brevet : 6 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/2
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
224.00
TB
CANELLE DU DOMAINE DU HAUT QUESNAY
BBS F
M. DUMONT Fabrice C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
195.00
B
FULL
BBT M
16/04/2010
M. RICHARD Michel C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1


Obéissance 2

Place/90
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
268.50
EXC
ERYI DER LANDERLAND
BORDER TERRIER M
27/11/2009
M. ZIEBEL Benjamin CLUB CYNOPHILE DE ROUGEMONTIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
259.50
EXC
FENA DES ANGES GARDIENS DU BOSC
BBM F
M. BRIVOAL Daniel C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
3
227.50
TB
EDDY DES LOUPS DU BREUIL
SCHIPPERKE M
Mme LUCAS Simonne CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
4
218.50
B
FEATHER CRAFT FLY OF SIPAWABAN
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
Mme LEGRAND Elodie CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
217.50
B
ELKA DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
02/06/2009
Mme HERMENT Eva CLUB CANIN D'OISSEL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
6
209.50
B
GRACE DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
M. DUMONT Fabrice C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
7
199.00
B
HARDEVIL DU VOLCAN DE LA SOUFRIERE
ARIAK DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY /
AZUR DE RUBIS DE LA GAUME
BBM M
12/05/2012
Mme SABOURAULT Coralie CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
8
170.50
Suff.
EBELIX DIT CHOUKY
BORDER M
Mme HAVEL-TESSIER Stéphanie C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
155.00
NC
CERISE
LABRADOR F
M. FACHE Michel EDUCATION ET SPORTS CANINS DIEPPOIS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1

Obéissance 1

Place/17
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
243.00
EXC
HAPPY GIRL DE LA MAISON D'ESTE
STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER AMERICAIN F
Mlle LE GOFF Sandrine C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
234.50
EXC
GOLDY DU MASQUE NOIR DE VANDRIMARE
BORDER F
Mme DESCHAMPS Marie-France AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
234.50
EXC
HEPSY DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA F
M. HERMENT Yves CLUB CANIN D'OISSEL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
4
224.50
EXC
F'GAMIN DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA M
M. DELAFOSSE Patrick C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
202.00
TB
GRAVIN DU MONT BRABANT
BH F
M. MUSCADE Stéphane ENTENTE CYNOPHILE HAVRAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
202.00
TB
HOUCHKA DES JARDINS DE LA DAMOISELLE
HOVAWART F
Mme BRUBION Sylvie CLUB CANIN DE NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
7
200.00
TB
HELFY DU VOLCAN DE LA SOUFRIERE
ARIAK DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY /
AZUR DE RUBIS DE LA GAUME
BBM F
12/05/2012
Mme GUEGANT Béatrice CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
8
197.50
TB
IKE DES MURMURES DE WOLFENNE
BBS M
M. RABILLON Patrick C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
187.50
B
CHINA
CROISE F
Mlle MILLAURIAUX Céline C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
187.50
B
FLICKA DES ANGES GARDIENS DU BOSC
BBM F
Mme GAVARD Danièle CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
11
186.50
B
BALOO
LABRADOR M
Mme PRAY Océane CLUB CANIN DE VERNOUILLET
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
12
177.50
B
HYLDA
BBT F
M. LAPIERRE Christian CANICOOL DU VIMEU
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
13
167.00
B
INDRAH DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
BORDER F
M. POULAIN Dominique CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
14
166.50
B
FRISKA DU GLAIVE NOIR
BA F
Mme GUEGANT Béatrice CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
15
139.00
NC
GRACE DES COMPAGNONS DU TOIT DE CHAUME
BBM F
M. BECHET Ludovic AMICALE CANINE TOURVILLAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
16
110.00
NC
FAR'EL DU MOULIN DU VERGER
BBT M
Mme MAHOUDEAUX Cathy AMICALE CANINE TOURVILLAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
17
101.50
NC
CARAMEL
BA M
Mme SEVESTRE Evelyne C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1

Brevet

Nb chiens 6
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
86.00
HOUSTON-SUN BELT DE LA CITE DES ETANGS
GOLDEN M
M. OZENNE Christophe C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
84.50
GAMIN DE LA SAUVAGETTE
LABRADOR M
Mme HEBERT Séverine CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
83.00
GORDON DES TOURBIERES D'ALLIACUM
BOUVIER M
M. MASDEBRIEU Michel CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
76.50
FANNELLE
BOXER F
Mme DEVERRE Emmanuellle CLUB CANIN DE SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
63.00
GOLAN
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
Mme BRINIG Martine CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
50.00
EPHIRA DU MONT BRABANT
BH F
M. MUSCADE Stéphane ENTENTE CYNOPHILE HAVRAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1