Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE du 10/09/2022
Juge (s) : FIN Jean-Pierre

Echelon 3 : 3 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 11 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 11 chien(s), Brevet : 0 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/3
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
282.50
EXC
LUNA DE LA CROIX DE CHEVALIER
BORDER F
Mme BERTEL MARJORIE C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
2
260.00
EXC
ONLY DU DOMAINE D'EMYTY
LIMIT DES ANGES GARDIENS DE KEDYLOR /
ERMES DE MARFRAN
BBT F
13/02/2018
M. GORRE ANTHONY CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
3
239.00
TB
LOONA ARGENTEE DES BERGERS DU RUHAU
FAROS DU SENTIER DES SAVANNES /
BALKA ARGENTEE DU TEMPLE DE FEU
BEAUCERON F
04/05/2015
M. POL DOMINIQUE CLUB CANIN LE FIDELAIRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1


Obéissance 2

Place/11
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
279.50
EXC
SORBONNE DES PLAINES DE CANEM
BBM F
Mme VILGICQUEL KARINE CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
256.00
EXC
NELL DU PAS DU CERF
LEONBERG F
Mme BERTEL MARJORIE C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
3
228.00
TB
CHRISTAL DE LUNE OF UNESDALA
MALAMUTE F
Mme HAINAU ROLATO PETION JOCELYNE CLUB CANIN LE FIDELAIRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
4
225.00
TB
NATION DU VIEUX MARRONIER
BBM F
M. MALFILATRE CHRISTOPHE SPORT CANIN ALENCONNAIS
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
221.00
B
NADJA DES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
BBM F
M. LEBERQUIER GILBERT CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
6
211.00
B
IN WHITE DU REVE DE LA PATTE D'OR
BEAGLE F
M. BRICOUT BENJAMIN AMICALE CYNOPHILE DE MARCOUSSIS
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
7
209.00
B
INDRA DE LA COQUELLERIE
COOPER DE LA COQUELLERIE /
CIKA DE LA COQUELLERIE
BA F
23/02/2013
M. CANU PASCAL CLUB CANIN D'OISSEL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
8
204.00
B
ICONE DE BONDUVERIE
BBT F
Mme LUCAS Simonne CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
198.00
B
MASEO DES GARDIENS DES IFS
BBM M
Mme LECLERC JENNIFER CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
10
155.00
NC
OSLO
BORDER M
M. POULAIN DOMINIQUE CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
11
150.00
NC
MURPHY DU DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE
BBT M
M. BREANT JOEL C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1

Obéissance 1

Place/11
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
278.00
EXC
ROMY DU PAYS NORMAND
BBM F
M. MALFILATRE CHRISTOPHE SPORT CANIN ALENCONNAIS
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
273.00
EXC
NIXE SPINEFLY
KELPIE F
Mme LEGRAND ELODIE CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
3
269.00
EXC
ORTI DES GARDIENS DES MURAILLES
NUADA /
ISHTAR DES GARDIENS DES MURAILLES
CANE CORSO F
31/08/2018
M. POIRIER FRANCOIS CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'EPONE
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
4
220.00
B
NOCHE-DE-FUEGO CHEEK TO CHEEK
GOLDEN M
M. OZENNE CHRISTOPHE C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
206.00
B
INDRAH DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
BORDER F
M. POULAIN Dominique CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
6
194.00
B
RAYKO DU ROYAUME DES GUEULES NOIRES
BH M
Mme LECLERC JENNIFER CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
7
182.00
Suff.
PICASSO DES MEANDRES DE GAIA
BOXER M
M. JÉRÖME HEDOUIN CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
8
158.00
NC
PEPS DU TREFLE GATINAIS
SHETLAND M
Mme MAUCONDUIT SOPHIE ENTENTE CYNOPHILE HAVRAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
144.00
NC
RHAPSODY DU PAYS NORMAND
BBM F
Mme BARBE-GUILMONT B?ATRICE SPORT CANIN ALENCONNAIS
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
10
66.00
NC
NINJA DES TERRES BEHENNOISES
BBM M
M. WARIN SYLVAIN CANICOOL DU VIMEU
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
-
Forfait
NC
LIMONCELLO CHEEK TO CHEEK
GOLDEN M
M. OZENNE CHRISTOPHE C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1