Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY du 26/06/2021
Juge (s) : AEBISCHER Daniel

Echelon 3 : 3 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 5 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 8 chien(s), Brevet : 3 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/3
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
277.00
EXC
JORKA DU MONT DE SENE
BBS F
M. PASERO ANTHONY CERCLE DU CHIEN DE DEFENSE DE GRENOBLE
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
2
263.00
EXC
GLAZ DU AR GLASKERIEN ROUDOU
ERAGON DES PLAINES DE BROTONNE /
D’ZAYAD DU VAL DE L’AUGUIS
BRIARD F
10/07/2011
Mme DESCAT Fleur CLUB CANIN LAURENTIN
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR
Groupe 4
3
225.00
TB
HOOKER BLUE DU PARADIS SAUVAGE DE MENESTRUEL
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
Mme PAVIC NICOLE CLUB CANIN DES DOMBES
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4


Obéissance 2

Place/5
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
259.00
EXC
IWOOLF
SHERWOOD DE LA VALLEE DES SUESSIONES /
BUDDY DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS
BBG M
10/10/2013
M. LAHAYE Eric CLUB DIJONNAIS DU CHIEN DE SPORTS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
192.00
B
LALI
CROISE F
Mme SZARY COLINE EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
3
168.00
Suff.
LOUSTIK
CROISE M
Mme CHEVALIER NATHALIE EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
4
150.00
NC
HORUS JALISCO DE LA COLLINE AUX MARMOTTES
BERGER DES PYRENEES M
Mlle FISCHER Sandrine CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
JAYA
CROISE F
M. MOINE RENÉ EDUCATION ET SPORTS CANIN CHATENOY LE ROYAL
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2

Obéissance 1

Place/8
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
268.00
EXC
ANTELOPE LOLLIPOP MICHKO PEPPERMINT
CHIEN COURANT SUISSE SCHWYTZOIS M
Mme GIDASZEWSKI CHANTAL EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
267.00
EXC
NYSSA DU MONT KERCHOUAN
BORDER F
Mme PAVIC NICOLE CLUB CANIN DES DOMBES
RHONE ALPES
Groupe 4
3
256.60
EXC
MALKO DU MONT DE SENE
BBS M
M. DAMICHEL ALAIN AMICALE DIJONNAISE DES SPORTS CANINS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
4
246.00
TB
MOKA
FILA DE SAINT MIGUEL F
Mme MICHALLET EMILIE CLUB DIJONNAIS DU CHIEN DE SPORTS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
5
243.00
TB
NASHUA DU BERCEAU DE BFAMILY
BEAUCERON F
M. BIARD NADIA EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
6
197.00
B
GOLIATH
BA M
M. DOLOZILEK BERNARD CHIENS SPORTIFS DU PAYS AVALLONNAIS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
7
185.00
Suff.
JANGOGREEN DE LA FARONNADE DE LOVER
BRIARD M
M. LACOUQUE MICHEL EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
8
183.00
Suff.
MANGA VON BEREICH SANDALVI
BA F
M. DUMONT DOMINIQUE EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2

Brevet

Nb chiens 3
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
88.00
MOKA
FILA DE SAINT MIGUEL F
Mme MICHALLET EMILIE CLUB DIJONNAIS DU CHIEN DE SPORTS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
82.00
PEGAZ
BULL TERRIER M
M. MARGOT STEPHANE EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
80.00
ONLY
CROISE F
Mme REY AGNES AGILITY OBEISSANCE CANIN LE CREUSOT
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2