Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS du 27/05/2017
Juge (s) : RIVAL Christine

Echelon 3 : 5 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 12 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 16 chien(s), Brevet : 6 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/5
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
278.00
EXC
LETS GO DU FIL DU TEMPS
BORDER M
17/08/2005
BURTON Francoise UNION ROYALE CYNOLOGIQUE SAINT HUBERT

Groupe
2
256.00
EXC
EDJAY DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
CRACK DU DOMAINE DE JIQUATRESSE /
AZUR
BORDER F
03/02/2009
Mme BLANCHARD-MOINDRE Rita LE MEE SPORT CANIN
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
3
188.00
Suff.
HENJOY DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
DJUNE /
ELVEN
BORDER F
05/03/2012
Mme BLANCHARD-MOINDRE Rita LE MEE SPORT CANIN
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
4
173.00
Suff.
IPSO
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
M. MAY JASON ETRANGER
-
Groupe 0
5
151.50
NC
GOLIATH DU DOMAINE LORCAMOUR
VAILLANT DES FIELDS DE MAUNY /
DAYVON LORCA DU DOLMEN DE LAYE
GOLDEN M
16/01/2011
M. DEMEESTER Yvon EDUCANIS
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
-
Blanc
NC
DIABOLO DE LA VALLEE DES NOYERES
SHETLAND M
26/04/2008
Mme ORSONI Jocelyne SPORT CANIN MAULOIS
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1


Obéissance 2

Place/12
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
234.00
TB
G'HOURA DES FONDS DE GUEULE
MAC KHALAHANN???S ES-QUAD /
FREESTYLE DU DOMAINE DE LA VEYSSIERE
BH F
31/12/2011
Mme HEEMSKERK Claire CLUB CANIN DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
2
214.00
B
INDYE BLACK DES GARDIENS D'HADES
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
Mme LECOMTE Daniele CLUB CYNOPHILE DE L'ARBRE DE CONDE
NORD PAS DE CALAIS
Groupe 1
3
204.00
B
GAROU DES PRAIRIES D'AMANDEL
BBM M
Mme BOVA Marie-Anne USM VILLEPARISIS
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
4
201.00
B
GANJA DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
M. RICROS Didier AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
178.00
Suff.
HYLDA
BBT F
M. LAPIERRE Christian CANICOOL DU VIMEU
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
6
158.00
NC
HINDY DES ILES DU SUD
BBM M
Mme LAPIERRE Christine CLUB CANIN LE FIDELAIRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
7
157.00
NC
GAIA DU MAGICIEN D'OZ
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
05/02/2011
Mme DELAPLACE Hélène EDUCATION CANINE HASNONAISE
NORD PAS DE CALAIS
Groupe 1
8
153.00
NC
FEATHER CRAFT FLY OF SIPAWABAN
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
Mme LEGRAND Elodie CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
153.00
NC
GRACE DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
M. DUMONT Fabrice C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
10
148.00
NC
HAREX DU DOMAINE DE VAUROUX
BBM M
Mme M. BISSIERE-HARDEL Jacqueline et Jean-Pierre CLUB DU CHIEN DE SAINT LO
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
11
148.00
NC
JAIMIE DES ALEXINES
BEAUCERON F
M. LECLERCQ ROUHIER MARCEL CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
12
88.00
NC
FALONE DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
Mme BRISSET Christelle AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1

Obéissance 1

Place/16
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
280.00
EXC
JANGO DU MESNIL ESNARD
BBM M
M. DUMONT FABRICE C.U.E.C. BOIS GUILLAUME
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
2
241.00
TB
JAIA DE LA VALLEE DES MALI BRINGEES
BBM F
Mme DUFOUR MARIE ENTENTE CYNOPHILE HAVRAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
3
238.00
TB
ISKA DE L'ISLE DE CALLAC
EPAGNEUL BRETON F
M. DIERICK LAURENT C.U.E.C. D'ARGENTEUIL
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 1
4
238.00
TB
JUNKO DES GARDIENS DU TEMPLE SACRE
AKITA F
M. CROCHEMORE NORBERT CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
5
224.00
TB
HERMES DES LEGENDES LORRAINES
BBG M
Mme PESCH MÉLISSA CLUB CYNOPHILE DE ROUGEMONTIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
6
220.00
B
FANIE DE LA VALLEE DU MAINLAND
SHETLAND F
Mme NOUET COLETTE
conduit par
Mme NOUET Colette
AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
7
216.00
B
HIRO
DIOUK DU DOMAINE DE L'ESCAUT /
COMETE DE L'AIGE DE LA TOURNELLE
BERGER BLANC SUISSE A POIL LONG M
11/01/2012
Mme DACHEUX Betty CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'ABBEVILLE
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
8
213.00
B
INDRAH DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
BORDER F
M. POULAIN Dominique
conduit par
Mme HARNIEH AUDREY
CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
9
209.00
B
LUCKY DES CASCADES DE LUSY
BA M
M. DESCHAMPS MARIO CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
10
203.00
B
JUNIOR DU CLAN DES ERYNIES
BEAUCERON M
Mme ROUHIER LECLERCQ DANIELLE CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
11
201.00
B
HANOUCHEKA
BA F
Mme MESLIN Cindy
conduit par
Mme MESLIN Viviane
CANICOOL DU VIMEU
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
12
201.00
B
HOLLY DU FIL DU TEMPS
BORDER F
M. WATTHEE EDDY ETRANGER
-
Groupe 0
13
200.00
B
HABBY
BA F
M. MESLIN Sébastien CANICOOL DU VIMEU
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
14
184.00
Suff.
IZZIA
STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER AMERICAIN F
M. GOSSE MAXENCE
conduit par
Mme GAVALDA ELISE
CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
15
158.00
NC
JOY DES TERRILS DU CH'TI
BA F
M. GORRE ANTHONY CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
16
92.00
NC
ELFIE DU GILWESK
CANE CORSO F
Mme ROUHIER Danielle CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1

Brevet

Nb chiens 6
Pts/100
Chien
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
89.00
LANCELOT DU DOMAINE DE VAUROUX
BBM M
M. HARDEL JEAN-PIERRE CLUB DU CHIEN DE SAINT LO
BASSE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
85.00
LEXY
BBM F
M. PINSONNEAU JEROME CANICOOL DU VIMEU
PICARDIE
Groupe 1
-
84.00
JERICHO DE LA CROIX AUX CHEVAUX
BBL M
M. TRÉCHÉ CLAUDE AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
84.00
LOU DE L'ANTRE AUX CERBERES
BBM F
M. MUSCADE STÉPHANE CLUB DU CHIEN D'UTILITE BLEVILLAIS-LE HAVRE
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
80.00
INUVIK DU PETIT DAN
GOLDEN M
Mme MONVILLE ANNIE AMICALE CANINE DE MONTIVILLIERS
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 1
-
80.00
LAIKA
CHIEN DE COUR ITALIEN F
07/09/2015
Mme LELEU LAETITIA CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'ABBEVILLE
PICARDIE
Groupe 1