Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

ASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION CANINE LAMARCHOISE du 06/10/2018
Juge (s) : BORTOLUZZI Michel

Echelon 3 : 8 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 8 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 6 chien(s), Brevet : 0 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/8
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
281.00
EXC
HOXHANE DES LOUPS DU LEVANT
BBM F
M. PETEUIL Bernard CREUSOT EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
280.50
EXC
ECO DU CLOS DU BRUAYSIS
RAMNON DU CLOS DU BRUAYSIS /
VLAAMSE DU CLOS DU BRUAYSIS
BOUVIER M
22/02/2009
M. MAIROT Joël EDUCATION & SPORTS CANINS DE CHALON-GIVRY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
3
236.00
TB
JIMINY CROKETTE DES TERRES D'EARWEN
BORDER F
23/01/2014
Mlle FOURNET Myriam CERCLE CANIN DE L'AUXERROIS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
4
226.50
TB
JAILLI NESHAMA SHELI DES CONTREES DE L'AUTAN
BBM F
Mme LE GUEN BRIGITTE CERCLE CANIN DE L'AUXERROIS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
5
220.50
B
O LOST DU FIL DU TEMPS
LETSGO DU FIL DU TEMPS /
HOLLY DU FIL DU TEMPS
BORDER M
09/10/2015
M. GRAVIER JEAN-PAUL TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE LA MOSELOTTE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
6
190.50
Suff.
FLIP DU CREUX THATCHER
VOLCAN DU CREUX THATCHER /
CIRCEE DU CLOS DOMINANT DITE CHEYENNE
BBM M
10/07/2010
M. SZYMANEK Jean-Luc EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
7
180.00
Suff.
FALCO
BBT M
M. LE TENIER Didier ASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION CANINE LAMARCHOISE
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
ELANE DU ROYAUME DE JESSICA
BBM F
18/05/2009
Mme GOLDAU Françoise ASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION CANINE LAMARCHOISE
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2


Obéissance 2

Place/8
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
275.00
EXC
ISIE DU ROYAUME DE JESSICA
BBM F
Mlle BOUCARD Catherine ASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION CANINE LAMARCHOISE
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
2
213.50
B
IWOOLF
SHERWOOD DE LA VALLEE DES SUESSIONES /
BUDDY DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS
BBG M
10/10/2013
M. LAHAYE Eric CLUB DIJONNAIS DU CHIEN DE SPORTS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
3
213.00
B
FIDJI DU BOIS DE GAL
UGO AU PARADIS D'ORSY /
DIXIE II DES DEUX SABRES
BBM F
01/08/2010
M. GODARD Patrick CLUB CANIN DU NIVERNAIS DE GARCHIZY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
4
203.50
B
IS'K DU DOMAINE DES SPHINX NOIRS
BH F
Mme DESGREZ MARIE SNPCC
-
Groupe 0
5
202.00
B
LAIKA
BORDER F
M. DELABY JEAN - MICHEL CERCLE CYNOPHILE DAMPARISIEN
FRANCHE COMTE
Groupe 2
6
198.50
B
FLORE DE L'AVEN AUX COQUELICOTS
BBM F
Mme QUENOT Carine
conduit par
M. LADREYT JEAN PIERRE
ASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION CANINE LAMARCHOISE
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
7
194.00
B
GALAAN VON DER WHAREN KRAFT
BURNING DES PRINCES D'ARAGONE /
HELENA V.H. FALCONSNEST
ROTT M
09/06/2011
Mme GUY-HOURLIER Carole CLUB CANIN DU NIVERNAIS DE GARCHIZY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
GINKGO DE LA VALLEE DU DOUX
SCHAPENDOES M
Mme DEVE JACQUELINE AMICALE DIJONNAISE DES SPORTS CANINS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2

Obéissance 1

Place/6
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
257.00
EXC
HEDEN
LABRADOR F
M. JACQUOT DOMINIQUE CLUB CANIN DE DOLE
FRANCHE COMTE
Groupe 2
2
237.50
TB
LINKA DU DOMAINE DE SEUGIDOR
DRAKKAR DU DOMAINE DE SEUGIDOR /
INA DU DOMAINE DE SEUGIDOR
BBM F
11/09/2015
M. FERET ALAIN CERCLE CYNOPHILE DAMPARISIEN
FRANCHE COMTE
Groupe 2
3
225.50
TB
NEVADA DE L'ESPRIT BLANC DES MONTAGNES
BBS F
Mme PITALLIER EVELYNE ASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION CANINE LAMARCHOISE
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
4
218.00
B
GALYNA DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE
BORDER F
Mme CAYEL FRANCINE SNPCC
-
Groupe 0
5
207.00
B
JET DU CLAN DES GUEULES NOIRES
BBT M
Mme BORRET JENNIFER EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
6
142.00
NC
LEON
GOLDEN M
M. PAUPERT YANICK AMICALE DIJONNAISE DES SPORTS CANINS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2