Accueil
- Ring - Campagne - Mondio - RCI - Pistage - Obé - Pedigrees
Résultats chiens - Calendriers - Clubs - Envoi résultats - Photos - Admin Obé


Club :

C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE du 29/09/2018
Juge (s) : RIVIERE Michel

Echelon 3 : 5 chien(s), Echelon 2 : 11 chien(s), Echelon 1 : 21 chien(s), Brevet : 2 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/5
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
265.00
EXC
JONAH KYALITO'S
BORDER M
M. SAUVAGNAT CHRISTIAN SPORT CYNOPHILE ARPAJONNAIS
AUVERGNE
Groupe 4
2
234.00
TB
HALYA DU DOMAINE DES GARDIENS DE LA VALLEE
COMANCHE DES SCORPIONS INTREPIDES /
EMY DU GEX D'EMPLUME
BEAUCERON F
14/05/2012
Mlle BEAUFRETON Stéphanie CHOLET EDUCATION CANINE
PAYS DE LOIRE
Groupe 1
3
209.00
B
GANGSTER
BBT M
08/02/2011
M. MATHON Hervé CERCLE CYNOPHILE NIVERNAIS
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
4
162.50
Suff.
HADESS DES ILES DU SUD
TIGROU DES ILES DU SUD /
DS DESILES DU SUD
BBM F
01/01/2012
Mme PLANTUREUX ISABELLE C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
-
Abandon
NC
FLEAM
BORDER M
07/09/2010
M. MENORET Thierry C.C.D. SAINT DOULCHARD
CENTRE
Groupe 1


Obéissance 2

Place/11
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
239.00
TB
JUTSI
BORDER F
M. RENAULT MICHEL CANIS CLUB D'INGRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
2
229.00
TB
FLASH DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA
A'JIMY DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
ALIZE DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA
BA M
28/01/2010
M. FOUGERES Philippe FLAIR ET CROCS FAVEROLLES
CENTRE
Groupe 1
3
221.00
B
JUNA DU CLAN DES GUEULES NOIRES
BBT F
12/05/2014
M. CHAPUT QUENTIN C.E.C. ISSOLDUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 1
4
219.00
B
JADORE DES FIELDS DE MAUNY
ENGLISH GARDEN DES FIELDS DE MAUNY /
BIDOUILLE DES FIELDS D'EST
GOLDEN F
26/04/2014
Mme LEDOUX CELINE CANIS CLUB D'INGRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
5
217.00
B
HARFANG DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE
BORDER M
M. JOYAUX Yves C.E.C. ISSOLDUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 1
6
206.50
B
JODEL DES BRUYERES DE SERVIERE
GOLDEN M
Mme REES ANNICK CANIS CLUB D'INGRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
7
170.00
Suff.
LITCHIE VOM MOND SCHWARZ
BBM F
M. MUSNIER PATRICK CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE AMBOISIEN
CENTRE
Groupe 1
8
155.00
NC
ISKA
BORDER F
Mme ROI KATIA C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
9
126.00
NC
JAYA DES CHAMPS DE L'AIGUE
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
Mme LAPORTE Marie-Dominique C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
10
105.00
NC
GIGA
DJAZZ DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN /
CYBELLE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE
BORDER F
07/06/2011
M. MIRLINK Benjamin
conduit par
Mme AGEZ Gisele
LES AMIS DU CHIEN DE GARDE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
-
Disq
NC
ILDU DU CONTE DE CRISTO
BEAUCERON M
M. KERJOUAN GWENAEL C.E.C. ISSOLDUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 1

Obéissance 1

Place/21
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
265.00
EXC
HELIBELLE DE LA GABRIERE
GOLDEN F
M. LABAYE Yoan
conduit par
Mme COLLET Sandra
C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
2
257.00
EXC
LICK DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE
DJAZZ DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN /
HOLYMPE DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIERE
BORDER M
21/07/2015
Mme PAGENAUD MAUD
conduit par
M PAGENAUD GUY
C.E.C. ISSOLDUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 1
3
232.00
TB
DOLLY DITE MOLLY
JACK RUSSELL F
25/05/2016
M. GUSTIN FLORIAN CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DU BRIOU
CENTRE
Groupe 1
4
224.00
TB
JODY DU CAMI DE CATHERIC
BBM F
M. LEGHAIT DIDIER DOG'S ACADEMY
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3
5
220.00
B
LAUTREC
CROISE M
Mme LACOSTE JANE
conduit par
Mme LECAPLAIN CAROLINE
C E C DE LA SOUTERRAINE
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3
6
219.00
B
IDYLLE
LABRADOR F
Mme MARTINET LUDIVINE C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
7
211.00
B
I'MEUQY-NIGHT OF GLEN SHEALLAG
RETRIEVER à POIL PLAT M
Mme LANCEREAU Isabelle CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
8
203.50
B
GIRO DU MAS DE VALAURINE
BORDER M
Mme ALLIO MARYLINE C.E.C. ASNIERES-LES-BOURGES
CENTRE
Groupe 1
9
200.00
B
LUNA
BH F
M. GIPTEAU STEVE CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
10
196.00
B
IMAGE
LABRADOR F
15/03/2013
Mme LERAY ISABELLE SNPCC

Groupe
11
191.00
Suff.
IRKA DES CHAMPS DE L'AIGUE
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
M. LAPORTE Frédéric C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
12
176.00
Suff.
MYSTHIC
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
M. RICHARD ANTHONY
conduit par
Mme TICHIT-FRADET PRISCILLIA
C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
13
175.00
Suff.
JUMPER DU BOIS DES FEUX FOLLETS
BOUVIER BERNOIS M
Mme DESCHAMP CHRISTINE DOG'S ACADEMY
LIMOUSIN
Groupe 3
14
162.00
Suff.
IDAHO DES LOUPS D APHRODITE
CROISE M
11/10/2013
Mme BOURCIER CARINE FLAIR ET CROCS FAVEROLLES
CENTRE
Groupe 1
15
160.00
Suff.
JACKSON DU ROYAUME DE DARENCE
BA M
Mme PERON CATHERINE CLUB CYNOPHILE DE DISSAY
POITOU CHARENTE
Groupe 3
16
154.00
NC
JADE DU DOMAINE DES CLAYEUX
COCKER SPANIEL ANGLAIS F
Mme PERROT NATHALIE CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
17
153.50
NC
JUNES DU SIECLE ANDALOU
NEPTUNE DE NAVISSOS /
CHEPKE VOM HAUS KERZER
BOXER F
22/12/2014
Mme ROI KATIA SNPCC

Groupe
18
153.00
NC
JEKO DU JARDIN DES MAHONIAS
FEATHER IN YOUR CAP BUDD DE L'OREE DES CHARMOIS /
GALIANA DU JARDIN DES MAHONIAS
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
30/08/2014
M. GODARD Patrick CLUB CANIN DU NIVERNAIS DE GARCHIZY
BOURGOGNE
Groupe 2
19
142.00
NC
JADMIRE DE LA LEGENDE D'ODIN
GAROU DIT PRINCE /
HAIKA DU DOMAINE DE LA BRIE
BA F
30/10/2014
Mme TAVARES PAOLA CLUB CYNOPHILE DE CHATEAUROUX
CENTRE
Groupe 1
20
118.00
NC
JOSKO DES ILES DU SUD
BBM M
Mme BOUZANNE EVELYNE C.E.C. DE VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE
CENTRE
Groupe 1
21
106.00
NC
LINDOR DE LA FORET DES PYRAMIDES
LABRADOR F
Mme LERAY ISABELLE SNPCC

Groupe