Club :

C E C ACHERES MONTGOMMERY - NT CCBA du 03/092022
Juge (s) : BOISSEAU Michel pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3

HA : VOELTZEL SEBASTIEN Niv.2 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3
CHENEVIER AURELIEN Niv.1 pour ech. : Brevet|1|2|3
Niv.

Mondioring 3

Place
Pts/400
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
334.00
MAASAI DE LA VALLEE DE HYEMONDANS
FALKO DES LEGENDAIRES VANOVA /
CHICA DES CHEVALIERS DU ZODIAQUE
BA M
Fiche
29/04/2016
M. GROSSIR KEVIN ASSOCIATION CANINE DU BEAUNOIS
CENTRE
Groupe 2
2
311.00
NYX DES LEGENDES D'HIRJASKO
JAGUAR DE LA COQUELLERIE /
HIRKA DE LA LOUVE NOIRE D'ALSACE
BA F
Fiche
05/03/2017
Mme VELU JULIE AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
NORD PAS DE CALAIS
Groupe 1
3
295.00
MOHAWKS DU VIERZONNAIS
FALCO DU VIERZONNAIS /
JEAN DU VIERZONNAIS
BA M
Fiche
12/09/2016
Mme BAILLY SARAH CANIS CLUB D'INGRE
CENTRE
Groupe 2
-
Abandon
HIRKA DE LA LOUVE NOIRE D'ALSACE
EYK VOM GEVATTER TEDDYBAR /
HEAVEN DU TRIANGLE MAGIQUE
BA F
Fiche
13/12/2012
Mme VELU VERONIQUE
conduit par
Mme VELU JULIE
AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
NORD PAS DE CALAIS
Groupe 1
-
Blanc
HERET-KAU DE LA CHEVESNERAIE
AYKO /
EDEN DE LA CHEVESNERAIE
BBM M
Fiche
14/03/2012
M. GIROUX Cyrille
conduit par
Mme STIEL Séverine
AMIS DU CHIEN BOXER D'ILE DE FRANCE (A.C.B.I.F.)
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 2

Mondioring 2

Place
Pts/300
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
269.00
MOODY DITE METHE OF TRACKER'S DREAMS
ELGOS DES LOUPS DE GENAIN /
HEYRA ARKOUNA DREAM'S
BBM F
Fiche
06/05/2016
Mme BOUTEMY ANNE CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'EVREUX
HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupe 2
2
255.00
OTRERE DES GARDIENS D'ALBACASKO
LASKO DE MACHERA /
LAIKA DES GARDIENS D'ALBACASKO
BA F
Fiche
13/07/2018
M. STIEL SEVERINE AMIS DU CHIEN BOXER D'ILE DE FRANCE (A.C.B.I.F.)
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 2
3
221.50
NOTTER VOM STEINMETZ
LARSON DU DOMAINE DE TREBIMOEL /
LUTECE DU DOMAINE DU BOIS FONTAINE
BA M
Fiche
18/10/2017
M. STEINMETZ STEPHAN CLUB CYNOPHILE DE DISSAY
POITOU CHARENTE
Groupe 3
-
Blanc
JAVIR DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS
BA M
Fiche
M. SCHWOB ANDRE SPORTS CANINS DE BRECHAUMONT
ALSACE
Groupe 1

Mondioring 1

Place
Pts/200
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
174.00
PUMA DES LEGENDES D'HIRJASKO DIT PHALCO
HOPPER VOM BRACHTPETAL /
NYX DES LEGENDES D'HIRJASKO
BA M
Fiche
18/04/2019
M. VELU THOMAS AMICALE CANINE DE OYE PLAGE
NORD PAS DE CALAIS
Groupe 1
2
173.50
PHALCO D'HERRERA DEL ALCANTARA
XOLTAN VON PEROH /
IZA GERI D'HERRERA DEL ALCANTARA
BA M
Fiche
19/02/2019
M. CHANDEZON CHARLOTTE C.E.C. DE FOS SUR MER
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D AZUR
Groupe 4
3
168.00
ORACIO DU DOMAINE SAINT-LOUP
JAVIR DU CHATEAU DU PARADIS /
FAYA DU DOMAINE SAINT-LOUP
BA M
Fiche
10/10/2018
M. SCHWOB ANDRE SPORTS CANINS DE BRECHAUMONT
ALSACE
Groupe 1
-
Forfait
NICK DES CROCS DE HEURTEVENT
LINK DES CROCS DE HEURTEVENT /
ETNA DES CROCS DE HEURTEVENT
BA M
Fiche
22/05/2017
M. CHAPEL PHILIPPE LE MEE SPORT CANIN
ILE DE FRANCE
Groupe 2
-
Blanc
ROWTAG DU STUYVER VELD
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
Mme BAILLY SARAH CANIS CLUB D'INGRE
CENTRE
Groupe 2

Brevet

Place
Pts/100
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
-
Blanc
ROWTAG DU STUYVER VELD
BEAUCERON M
Fiche
Mme BAILLY SARAH CANIS CLUB D'INGRE
CENTRE
Groupe 2