Club :

ASSOCIATION LES AMIS DU CHIEN DE FALCK du 01/09/2018
Juge (s) : CLERQUIN Brigitte

Echelon 3 : 7 chien(s), échelon 2 : 16 chien(s), échelon 1 : 22 chien(s), Brevet : 0 chien(s)

Obeissance 3

Place/7
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
278.00
EXC
HIGHLANDER DE LA PLAINE DES GEAIS
BORDER M
07/05/2012
M. CARRASCO Tino T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
2
252.50
TB
GRIMOIRE DES LEGENDES LORRAINES
BBG M
23/04/2011
Mme RABOT- PINARD Nathalie TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE THIONVILLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
3
224.00
TB
GRIBOUILLE DE LA VILLA LOUBET
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
15/12/2011
M. CORMERAIS Jean-Yves CLUB CANIN STE-MARIE-AUX-CHENES
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
4
212.50
B
JACK SPARROW DES PASSEURS D'AURORE
BERGER AUSTRALIEN M
M. EGLOFF Franck TRAINING CLUB CANIN FOLSCHVILLER
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
5
184.00
Suff.
JEVI DES CHEVALIERS DE MALINE
BBM M
M. JANTZEM Jean-Marc ASSO. LES AMIS DU CHIEN DE FALCK
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
6
152.50
NC
DIANE DU PERIL JAUNE
ARRAS DES LOUPS LORRAINS /
UNIE DU BOIS DES TREMBLES
BBM F
12/05/2008
Mme ALEXANDRE Valérie ASSO. LES AMIS DU CHIEN DE FALCK
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
GALACK DES DUCS DE BAR
BORDER M
02/02/2011
Mme VACON Valérie CLUB CANIN DE BAR-LE-DUC
LORRAINE
Groupe 2


 

Obéissance 2

Place/16
Pts/320
Qual. Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
275.00
EXC
LUPA DU CLOS D'IVAN
BBM F
M. VERNIER-MOREAU ADELE TRAINING CLUB MINIER DE WITTENHEIM
ALSACE
Groupe 2
2
257.00
EXC
LASCO DU DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE
BBT M
M. ZORZAN SERGE T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
3
256.50
EXC
ISIS DU DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE
BBT F
Mme SCHOUMACHER Vanessa ASSOCIATION CANINE DE HELLIMER
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
4
256.00
EXC
HINDRA LITTLE HEART DU DOMAINE DE LA GRAFFENBOURG
BBS F
11/07/2012
Mme CORTES Murielle ASSOCIATION CANINE DE HELLIMER
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
5
251.50
TB
HULANE DE LA PLAINE DES CHEYENNES
BBT F
Mme BOUL Isabelle ASSOCIATION CANINE DE HELLIMER
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
6
243.00
TB
X'LYS VOM ROTEN MILAN
AIREDALE TERRIER F
M. DRUI ROLAND T.C.C. FRANCALTROFF
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
7
234.50
TB
HANOUCK AIMEE DU CREPUSCULE DES ETANGS
GOLDEN F
Mme SCHMITT Josiane ASSOCIATION CANINE DE HELLIMER
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
8
234.50
TB
JOY DU DOMAINE DE LESSY
BA F
Mme GIAGULLI DELPHINE TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE THIONVILLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
9
227.00
TB
OSLO
BORDER M
Mme PACIONE NATHALIE TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE THIONVILLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
10
186.00
Suff.
GAMIN
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX M
M. MANDEL Germain T.C.C. D'OETING
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
11
184.50
Suff.
JACK II
BOXER M
Mme SCHWARTZ CHARLOTTE T.C.C. FRANCALTROFF
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
12
171.50
Suff.
LEONE DU DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE
SHETLAND M
M. SCHIVO SOLENE ASSOCIATION CANINE DE HELLIMER
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
13
170.00
Suff.
GIBS DU HAMEAU DE PROVIZY
BORDER M
Mme ALEXANDRE VALERIE ASSO. LES AMIS DU CHIEN DE FALCK
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
14
160.00
Suff.
GORDON DU DOMAINE DE LESSY
BA M
M. HAFFNER Denis T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
15
105.00
NC
LOTH DU SOUVENIR DE TOOTSIE
BA M
M. MANCINELLI ROBERT CLUB CANIN DU VAL
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
JURA
BORDER M
Mme VACON VALÉRIE CLUB CANIN DE BAR-LE-DUC
LORRAINE
Groupe 2

Obéissance 1

Place/22
Pts/320
Qual.
Chien/Origines
Race
Propriétaire/Conducteur
Club concurrent
Régionale
1
288.50
EXC
NJEKO DU FIL DU TEMPS
BORDER M
M. BONNAFOUS JULIEN CLUB CANIN DE MONTIGNY-LES-METZ
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
2
285.50
EXC
DONATIEN MARQUIS-DE-SADE QOCHYSE
BRIARD M
M. TACAILLE PHILIPPE CLUB CANIN DE MONTIGNY-LES-METZ
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
3
276.00
EXC
N'LINDT
SCHNAUZER GEANT M
M. SCHMISSER PHILIPPE CLUB CANIN DE MONTIGNY-LES-METZ
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
4
270.00
EXC
LEXY DU ROYAUME DES OMBRES NOIRES
BBM F
M. NACCARATO ANTHONY
conduit par
Mme CHAILLOU AUDREY
T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
5
269.00
EXC
JUNIOR DU DOMAINE DE TURNAGO VILLARES
BBG M
M. RINGLER LAURENT T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
6
267.00
EXC
LOU
BBM M
Mme GLENZ-JUNG MARIE-LOUISE
conduit par
M. GLENZ ROBERT
CLUB CANIN SARREGUEMINES
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
7
265.50
EXC
O LILOU DU FIL DU TEMPS
BORDER F
M. FENNINGER PASCAL CLUB CANIN CANINE ATTITUDE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
8
263.00
EXC
MOONE BLUE SHINE DE LA VILLA LOUBET
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
M. CORMERAIS JEAN YVES CLUB CANIN STE-MARIE-AUX-CHENES
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
9
262.50
EXC
I-JAFFNEY VON ELBERFELD
SCHNAUZER GEANT F
Mme SCHMISSER AUDREY CLUB CANIN DE MONTIGNY-LES-METZ
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
10
256.50
EXC
IKE DU DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE
BBT M
M. NAPOLI Tomaso T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
11
246.50
TB
LEE-ROY FOR GIBBS DU DOMAINE DE LA PATTE BLANCHE
BBS M
M. REBHOLTZ CHRISTOPHE TRAINING CLUB MINIER DE WITTENHEIM
ALSACE
Groupe 2
12
237.50
TB
L'IROSHIMA DES GUERRIERS D'HADES
BA F
M. PIETRETTI FREDERIC CLUB CANIN DE BAR-LE-DUC
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
13
236.50
TB
LITTLE BOY DIT LUKY DE LA BERGERIE DE LERCHAMPS
BOUVIER BERNOIS M
Mme SCHWARTZ MARINE T.C.C. D'OETING
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
14
236.00
TB
BRAVE HEARTS SON VOM STORKENBUSCH
LABRADOR M
M. EHLERT REMO CLUB CANIN SARREGUEMINES
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
15
225.50
TB
PANJA DE LA NOIRE ALLIANCE
BBM F
Mme GRANDMAIRE MAGALI C.E.C. DE SOLGNE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
16
219.00
B
JACK DU GLAIVE NOIR
BA M
M. LOGELIN JEAN CLAUDE CLUB CANIN MILLE PATTES DE BRANDEVILLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
18
208.50
B
CHARLY
TERRIER JACK RUSSELL M
Mme DINCHER ROSEVITTA
conduit par
M. DINCHER ROLAND
CLUB CANIN SARREGUEMINES
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
17
208.50
B
MAX DE LA FERME DU KLEINFELD
BOUVIER BERNOIS M
Mme SCHNEIDER FABIENNE
conduit par
Mme ROUSTIT Sandrine
T.C.C. SAINT-AVOLD
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
19
167.00
Suff.
MAX DU BLASON A CROIX D'ARGENT
BH M
M. SOUPLET BRUNO T.C.C. FLORANGE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
20
166.50
Suff.
JUNE DES CANIS DE LA LOUVIERE
BBT F
Mme KHOLER MURIEL TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE THIONVILLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
21
152.50
NC
GOUDY DES MAZELLIERES
BERGER AUSTRALIEN F
Mme STÉPHANO ELISABETH TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE THIONVILLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2
-
Forfait
NC
IGOR DE CAPELBERG
BA M
Mlle GAUTHIER Julie CLUB CANIN DE PETITE ROSSELLE
LORRAINE
Groupe 2